More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 670

Flats for Sale in Kumarpara, Guwahati - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kumarpara? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kumarpara. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kumarpara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kumarpara, Guwahati - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Rehabari, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (1238 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Zoo Tiniali, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Zoo Tiniali, Guwahati
1 BHK Penthouse (530 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Ambikagirinagar
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Rehabari, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Jyotikuchi
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Maligaon, Guwahati
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Bhangagarh, Guwahati
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Silphukuri, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Manik Nagar, Guwahati
...Read more
CP
Community Plus
1/3
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
IMPERIAL PROPERTIES
1/10
4.09 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/11
4.09 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Himangshu Singha
Owner
1/3
4.79 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/16
1.39 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
Madhumita Chatterjee
Owner
1/17
4.85 km away
Resale
Gajpati Babylon Apartment
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated Community
Saumitra Roy
Owner
1/5
3.83 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/13
3.66 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HA
Helim Ahmed
3.09 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
SR
Signature Realty Services
5.26 km away
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ghoramara for Rs. 1500000
3.33 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Faculty Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmNarayana Superspeciality Hospital, Guwahati- 0.1 kmJB's- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE M...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RS
RIDDHI SIDDHI REALTORS
1/9
4.28 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to City CenterLift
Updated
1w ago
Jagatjyoti Sarma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kharghuli Hills for Rs. 3500000
4.37 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKGMT MULTISPECIALTY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- ...+ More
Community Plus
1/8
New Booking
₹84.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Community Plus
1/5
3.11 km away
New Booking
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Flat Dekho
1/38
3.66 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
S
Sairealestatemarketting
1/10
4.09 km away
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to City CenterLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
RH
Rj Homes
1/5
5.04 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hayat HospitalEarthquake ResistantLift
Updated
3d ago
CP
Community Plus
1/14
3.3 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationClose to Hayat Hospital
Updated
3d ago
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/13
5.26 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RS
RIDDHI SIDDHI REALTORS
1/8
4.28 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
6d ago
Sandip Gulati
Owner
1/23
4.56 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SAI R.N.S Academy- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 3.5 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
IMPERIAL PROPERTIES
1/19
3.2 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantGated Community
PP
PR Properties
1/2
4.44 km away
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3d ago
PP
PR Properties
1/9
4.44 km away
New Booking
VRS Onkar Residency
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
CG
Creative Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Residency
1.18 km away

2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats in Rehabari, Guwahati

2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.4 L - 61.05 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹75.07 L - 77.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Rajib Deb
Owner
1/2
4.56 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 3.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmKamal Commercial Complex- 0.1 km
S
Sairealestatemarketting
1/9
4.09 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Alok Realtors
1/2
3.3 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 0.5 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
PP
PR Properties
1/2
4.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1612 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kumarpara, Guwahati

6,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kumarpara, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of Ja Ka Rajani Residence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kumarpara,Guwahati
1.31 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Priyashi Aashi Aavas
Property
Kumarpara,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Percept Marvella
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kumarpara,Guwahati
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kumarpara, Guwahati

5,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharalumukh
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rehabari
3 people rated this locality
5
6,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kala Pahar
4 people rated this locality
5
5,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fatasil Ambari
1 people rated this locality
5
5,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft