More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 672

Flats for Sale in Kumarpara, Guwahati - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kumarpara? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kumarpara. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kumarpara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kumarpara, Guwahati - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1519 sq.ft)
₹97.55 L
Datalpara, Dhirenpara
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹99.25 L
Datalpara, Dhirenpara
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Datalpara, Dhirenpara
3 BHK Flat (1541 sq.ft)
₹98.76 L
Datalpara, Dhirenpara
4 BHK Flat (2249 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Datalpara, Dhirenpara
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Bhaskar Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kahilipara, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Odalbakra, Kahilipara
3 BHK Flat (1569 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Datalpara, Dhirenpara
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kharghuli Hills, Guwahati
...Read more
PP
PR Properties
1/2
4.44 km away
New Booking
₹97.55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1519 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PP
PR Properties
1/2
4.44 km away
New Booking
₹99.25 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
PP
PR Properties
1/2
4.44 km away
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
PP
PR Properties
1/2
4.49 km away
New Booking
₹98.76 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1541 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PP
PR Properties
1/2
4.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
2249 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
Community Plus
1/11
4.57 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Apollo HospitalsLift24*7 Security
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/10
4.55 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4d ago
Biki Dutta
1/7
4.21 km away
New Booking
Prankrishna Green
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
PP
PR Properties
1/9
4.44 km away
New Booking
VRS Onkar Residency
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1569 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
RS
RIDDHI SIDDHI REALTORS
1/5
4.37 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TempleLift
Updated
6d ago
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/14
4.55 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
GP
Gurudev Properties
1/29
4.43 km away
New Booking
Piya Castle
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IMPERIAL PROPERTIES
1/11
5.26 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
GP
Gurudev Properties
1/11
5.26 km away
New Booking
₹81.78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
GP
Gurudev Properties
1/22
0.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
Prime Divine Space
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Swagat Super Speciality Hospital and Surgical institutePower ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/9
4.44 km away
New Booking
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
2864 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
Community Plus
1/8
3.3 km away
New Booking
₹48.78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1084 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
PD
Pankaj Das
1/2
3.09 km away
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1691 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Community Plus
1/10
1.36 km away
New Booking
₹63.02 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PP
PR Properties
1/2
4.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
2308 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Community Plus
1/3
3.33 km away
New Booking
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
VP
Vasundhara Properties
1/3
3.33 km away
New Booking
₹60.55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 Security
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/15
3.09 km away
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/20
4.09 km away
New Booking
₹83.09 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
GP
Gurudev Properties
1/12
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Don Bosco School, Guwahati.Close to ...+ More
CP
Community Plus
1/6
3.3 km away
New Booking
₹49.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Creative Group
Owner
1/25
3.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Creative Heights
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Punam Choudhury
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1370 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dhirenpara for Rs. 6200000
4.44 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmGam's Delicacy Restaurant- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE MALL-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gurudev Properties
1/6
4.14 km away
New Booking
Shristi Govinda
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
CP
Community Plus
1/8
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹47.56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kumarpara, Guwahati

6,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kumarpara, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of Ja Ka Rajani Residence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kumarpara,Guwahati
1.31 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Priyashi Aashi Aavas
Property
Kumarpara,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Percept Marvella
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kumarpara,Guwahati
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kumarpara, Guwahati

5,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharalumukh
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rehabari
3 people rated this locality
5
6,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kala Pahar
4 people rated this locality
5
5,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fatasil Ambari
1 people rated this locality
5
5,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft