Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 BHK for sale in Panchderiya, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Panchderiya? Choose from 45+ New Projects, 54+ Resale Properties and 5+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Panchderiya. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Panchderiya, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 L
Panchderiya, Indore
2 BHK Penthouse (900 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Panchderiya, Indore
2 BHK Independent House (880 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Panchderiya, Indore
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Panchderiya, Indore
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Panchderiya, Indore
...Read more
Balram Sahu
Owner
1/8
Resale
Singapore Modern City A
RERA
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹350.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 2.9 kmMadan Prajapat Hotel- 0.1 km
Prince Chawla
Owner
1/22
Resale
Venetian Treasure Park
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenSports Facility
Sanjeev Soni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Panchderiya for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 8 kmMadan Prajapat Hotel- 0.1 kmSAI BALAJI SQUARE- 12.6 km
Yogi Reality
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vijay Gokul Dham, Panchderiya for Rs. 3000000
Resale
No Brokerage
Vijay Gokul Dham
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline