Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in PM PM Uplands Phase I

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
by PM Creations

Property

3

Indore's residential project, M S PM Uplands Phase I is offering property for sale. It is a Under Construction project by M S Enterprises Indore. M S PM Uplands Phase I was launched in May 2023 and possession date is Jan, 2026. M S PM Uplands Phase I is located in Khasra No.957/1, 999/1, 1000/1 At Village Nihalpur Mundi Tehsil Rau.There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. Other provisions include access to Energy management, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Solid Waste Management And Disposal, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant. Own a home in M S PM Uplands Phase I today!.M S PM Uplands Phase I is a RERA registered project with ID P-IND-23-3974.Rau is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
24X7 Water Supply
Street Lighting
+7
PM PM Uplands Phase I Project Images
VI
Venus Infra
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
PM PM Uplands Phase I
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 1...+ More
Updated
4w ago