Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 472

2 BHK for sale in Scheme 94, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Scheme 94? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Scheme 94, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Scheme No 140, Indore
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Scheme No 140
NM Heritage (972 sq.ft)
₹43.7 L - 49.6 L
Bhicholi Mardana, Indore
Tirupati Shrinath Samridhi (1050 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L - 65 L
Nipania, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Shri Nagar, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹44 L
Pipliyahana
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Saket Nagar
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Bhicholi Mardana, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1174 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Pragati Vihar, Indore
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1100 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Bengali Square, Bhicholi Mardana
...Read more
IR
INDORE RENTAL PROPERTY'S
1/10
1.01 km away
Resale
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
KN
Kedar Nivande
Locality Champion
1/6
1.24 km away
Verified
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pipliyahana Square 1 Bus StopClose t...+ More
NC
NM Creations
1/8
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhicholi Mardana, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹43.74 L - 49.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.18 L - 73.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/12
5.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nipania, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
UY
Ujjwal Yadav
1/7
2.01 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPower BackupAmphitheatre
Updated
3d ago
VW
Vikas Wadhwani
1/16
0.94 km away
New Booking
Maa Shree Maa Vihar
RERA
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingLift24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
SS
Sumit Solanki
1/4
1.23 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HR
Harsal Riyal Estet
1/10
2.83 km away
Resale
Rajat Shreenath Ji Vihar A
RERA
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Agarwal Public SchoolClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
Ratnesh Rathi
Owner
1/25
1.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Good Heaven Homes
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/2
2.3 km away
Resale
Milan Heights Apartments
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/10
5.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Stores
P
Prajwalreality
1/17
1.01 km away
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pipliyahana Square 1 Bus StopClose to St. Raphael's Higher Secondary SchoolClose to Ag...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
5.18 km away
New Booking
Apollo DB City
₹85.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
HR
Harsal Riyal Estet
1/37
2.87 km away
Resale
Barjatya Pearl Galaxy
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/25
5.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Shikhar Balaji Skyz
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
A
Aman
Play video
1/18
4.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Delhi Public School IndoreGated Community
Updated
2d ago
IR
INDORE RENTAL PROPERTY'S
1/4
0.8 km away
Resale
Laabham Residency EWS LIG Block
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/10
5.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Space Park
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
5.18 km away
New Booking
Apollo DB City
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/21
1.01 km away
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
UY
Ujjwal Yadav
2.3 km away
Resale
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, IndoreClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to L.I.G. Bu...+ More
P
Prajwalreality
1/10
1.01 km away
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/13
5.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Space Park
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bombay HospitalLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
X
XpertARC
1/15
5.24 km away
Resale
₹15.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/18
4.99 km away
Resale
V Value Tulsiyana Residency
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
993 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to BCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
TL
True Label Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
5.48 km away
Verified
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SR
Sumit Raheja
1/12
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhicholi Mardana, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L - 45.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
P
Prajwalreality
1/11
1.01 km away
Resale
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Scheme 94, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Cliffton Palladium
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pipliyahana,Indore
1.31 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Kingsvilla
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pipliyahana,Indore
3.13 Cr-4.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashna NRK Gold Field
Property
Pipliyahana,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Amanat Oscar Fort J
Residential Plots
Bhicholi Mardana,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Laxmi Nagar
Residential Plots
Pipliyahana,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Kripa Greens
Residential Plots
Bhicholi Mardana,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Valencia Greens
Residential Plots
Bhicholi Mardana,Indore
2.16 Cr-3.38 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Laabham Supremo
Residential Plots
Bhicholi Mardana,Indore
2.4 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Sampat Heights
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sahara City Homes,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NM Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhicholi Mardana,Indore
43.74 L-73.26 L

Popular Locality for sale around Scheme 94, Indore

Scheme No 140
5 people rated this locality
3.87
7,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pipliyahana
2 people rated this locality