0 -
30L
0
30L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 109

Flats for Sale in Behala, Kolkata under 30 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
S R Property
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
RR
Residena Realty
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to M P Birla Foundation Higher Secondary SchoolClose to Sakher Bazar ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
S R Property
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Behala Bazar Metro
Updated
2d ago
SP
SUVRAJ PROPERTIES
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayan Memorial HospitalClose to Behala Bazar MetroClose to Bus StopClose to Natio...+ More
RR
Residena Realty
Play video
1/30
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to National Gems Higher Secondary SchoolLiftClose to Sakher Bazar Met...+ More
Updated
2d ago
UT
Urban Top Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M P Birla Foundation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmB.P. PODDAR HOSPITAL & MEDICAL RESEARCH LTD.- 0.1 ...+ More
DE
Dutta Estates
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Behala

Gallery Cover Pic of Uptown One
4.86 kmfrom
₹24.99 L - 28.12 L
Uptown One
Live In Space
2 BHK Flat Maheshtala, Kolkata
LI
Live in Space Group
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Garden
4.94 kmfrom
₹3.0 L - 9.01 L
Royal Garden
Swapno Realtors Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Joka, Kolkata
SR
Swapno Realtors Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swayam City
4.97 kmfrom
₹24.0 L - 53.0 L
Swayam City
New Age Nirman
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
N
New Age Nirman
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in S A Nest Valley Part 3
5.29 kmfrom
₹3.49 L - 6.98 L
S A Nest Valley Part 3
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayan Memorial HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Behala Bazar MetroClose to Natio...+ More
D
Dhruba
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹29.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
853 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mitra Reality
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Narayan Memorial Hospital
Updated
4w ago
R
RealtyQuest
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
769 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Behala Bazar MetroLift
Updated
1d ago
PP
Proplink Property Solutions
1/12
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
OS
Om Siddhi Udyog
1/8
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
HS
Hriddhi Siddhi Realty
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
662 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Narayan Memorial HospitalLift
Updated
1w ago
MR
MX Realty
1/7
New Booking
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Behala

Gallery Cover Pic of Uptown One
₹24.99 L - 28.12 L
Uptown One
by Live In Space
2 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
LI
Live in Space Group
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Garden
₹3.0 L - 9.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swayam City
₹24.0 L - 53.0 L
Swayam City
by New Age Nirman
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Joka, Kolkata
N
New Age Nirman
Developer
OS
Om Siddhi Udyog
New Booking
₹18.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
383 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
PP
Proplink Property Solutions
1/13
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to M P Birla Foundation Higher Secondary SchoolClose to National Gems Higher Seco...+ More
Updated
2w ago
OS
Om Siddhi Udyog
1/6
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
D
Dhruba
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹22.07 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
581 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
OS
Om Siddhi Udyog
1/11
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Purti PlazaClose to Bus StopBachelor Friendly
Updated
3w ago
DE
Dutta Estates
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3d ago
MR
Mitra Reality
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayan Memorial HospitalClose to M P Birla Foundation Higher Secondary SchoolLift...+ More
Updated
4d ago
OS
Om Siddhi Udyog
1/2
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
PP
Proplink Property Solutions
1/12
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to National Gems Higher Secondary School
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Behala, Kolkata

Buroshibtalla
12,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
B G Press Colony
3,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panchanan Tala
12 people rated this locality
5
4,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Royde Park
4,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bakshi Bagan
4,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.92%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Behala, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Moloy Shivam Shivaloy
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
17.86 L-87.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manor Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Behala,Kolkata
95.4 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Padma Ujan
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SKDJ Parnasree Skyway
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
97.83 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Top Whispering Winds
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
63.61 L-96.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of South City Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
70.87 L-93.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Residency