Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in udichi apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
UA
by Reputed Builder

Property

udichi apartment is a residential project in South Dum Dum, Kolkata. udichi apartment is located in Narasingha Avenue Road, Near 219 Bus Stop, Ramgarh.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at udichi apartment.South Dum Dum is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
udichi apartment Project Images
Majumdar
Owner
1/2
Resale
udichi apartment
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Orphanage & Day School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmDarao, Pathik Bor- 0.1 kmDiamond Plaza- 0.1 km

Nearby Properties Around (udichi apartment)

SP
Surya Projects
+ 4 more
1/14
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/21
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/29
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 2 more
1/27
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Joy 98
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 85.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/31
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹64.18 L - 74.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.87 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
OG
Orbit Group
+ 5 more
1/40
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 3 more
1/6
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹75.83 L - 83.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1068 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
SK Royal Group
1/16
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹39.51 L - 49.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.31 L - 67.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 1498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
GG
GM Group
1/15
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AL
Aurezza Living
+ 3 more
1/23
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
CE
Civium Estate
+ 4 more
1/13
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/24
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹57.7 L - 58.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.29 L - 79.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
EM
EXACT MATCH
1/25
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Indrani Adhikary
Owner
1/21
1.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Orphanage & Day School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 0.1 kmDarao, Pathik Bor- 0....+ More
SP
Samrat Property
1/34
1.3 kms away
₹75.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1191 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to ILS Hospitals, DumdumClose to Diamond Plaza bus stopClose to Dum Dum M...+ More
SV
Silver Villa
1/2
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lake Town

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 55.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
Falguni Duttaray
Owner
1/23
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Stenphen's- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 2 kmNoapara Metro Station- 4.2 kmDebonair Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km
GG
Gokul Group
1/4
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in South Dum Dum

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 65.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1383 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Dum Dum

Dum Dum,Kolkata
2, 3 BHK Apartments
45.0 L - 58.5 L
Dum Dum,Kolkata
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
16.15 L - 36.48 L
Dum Dum,Kolkata
2, 3 BHK Apartments
36.0 L - 44.0 L
Dum Dum,Kolkata
2, 3 BHK Apartments
46.35 L - 61.29 L
Dum Dum,Kolkata
2, 3 BHK Apartments
37.13 L - 52.43 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Paikpara,Kolkata
96.0 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
South Dum Dum,Kolkata
32.17 L-36.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Peak Home
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dum Dum,Kolkata
37.13 L-52.43 L
 
 
South Dum Dum,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prayash Sen Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
South Dum Dum,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ad Century Apartment
Property
Dum Dum,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S G Prantik
Property
South Dum Dum,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Krishnalay
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganapati Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
South Dum Dum,Kolkata
42.92 L-59.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of J S Jaya Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Santoshpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parash I
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Garia, Sonarpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paul Apanjan Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Pancha Sayar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J K Debanjali Apartment
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Garia, Sonarpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manjha
Property
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of B B S Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Pancha Sayar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ripple 11 By 6
Property
Regent Park,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around udichi apartment, Kolkata

Dum Dum Road