Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Gobra, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Gobra)

Puja
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSealdah Metro Station- 3.1 kmBig Boss Restaurant-...+ More
VV
Vastu Vihar
1/3
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Tangra

3 BHK Villa
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.98k/sq.ftSizes: 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
Dr. Puneet Manocha
Owner
1/22
4.1 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Heritage School- 3.1 kmFortis Hospital, Anandapur- 1.9 kmHemanta Mukhopadhyay Metro Station- 2.7 kmArsalan Restaurant ...+ More
PR
Purti Realty
1/10
4.8 kms away

4, 6 BHK Villas in Salt Lake City

4 BHK Villa
₹5.77 Cr - 5.85 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹9.16 Cr - 9.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 4810 - 7648 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Undefined
Owner
5.1 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph & Mary's School- 1.5 kmBM Birla Heart Hospital | CK Birla Hospitals- 0.1 kmKalighat Metro Station- 1.3 kmArsal...+ More
Dr Achintya Kumar Chowdhury
Owner
1/25
5.4 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
INDUS VALLEY WORLD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmJyotirindra Nandi Metro Station- 2.1...+ More
RC
RRT Construction
5.1 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Alipore

5 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
KUSHAL KUMAR DEY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2160 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Ballygunge for Rs. 40000000
2.0 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmBM Birla Heart Hospital | CK Birla Hospitals- 0.1 kmJatin Das Park Metro Station- 2.2 kmHal...+ More
SE
Sun Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Ashiana
2.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Gariahat

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 4589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Rupa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Gariahat for Rs. 24000000
2.9 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmKalighat Metro Station- 2.4 kmWha...+ More
Aditya Burman
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 10000 Sq.ft 8 BHK Villa for sale in Alipore for Rs. 250000000
5.0 kms away
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lakshmipat Singhania Academy (LSA)- 1.2 kmBM Birla Heart Hospital | CK Birla Hospitals- 0.8 kmNetaji Bhavan Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gobra, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Ganga Awas Gardenia
3 BHK Villa
Gobra,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gobra, Kolkata

Picnic Garden
16 people rated this locality
4.65
4,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tangra
9 people rated this locality
4.61
10,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Topsia
13 people rated this locality
4.35
10,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Entally
3 people rated this locality
4.5
9,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Beniapukur
1 people rated this locality
4
8,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ballygunge
28 people rated this locality
4.48
12,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Park Street Area
10 people rated this locality
4.61
22,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tiljala
6,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Uttar Panchanna Gram
1 people rated this locality
1.5
4,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Elgin
17,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.05%
Fall in last 1 Year