Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Kulberia, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kulberia)

DC
Danish Construction
1/3
5.8 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in New Town

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34k/sq.ftSizes: 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DC
Danish Construction
1/3
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in New Town

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15k/sq.ftSizes: 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Saurav Mishra Ara
Owner
1/2
3.9 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, New Town- 0.1 kmTata Medical Center- 2 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Station- 2.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Sayantan Mazumder
Owner
1/5
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Megacity- 2.4 kmTata Medical Center- 2.9 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Station- 4.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.6 km...+ More
DC
Danish Construction
1/2
5.7 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in New Town

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36k/sq.ftSizes: 1268 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Arkajyoti Nag
Owner
6.1 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saltlake Shiksha Niketan- 1.2 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSalt Lake Sector V Metro Station- 3.3 kmR...+ More
Rudra Ghosh
Owner
6.8 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Hariyana Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSalt Lake Sector V Metro Station- 3.2 kmBarb...+ More
Vishal Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1468 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in New Town for Rs. 15400000
3.1 kms away
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, New Town- 0.1 kmTata Medical Center- 1.8 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Station- 2.8 kmCafe Ekante- 0.1 km...+ More
Jaydip Datta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in New Town for Rs. 9500000
3.9 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
SUMAN PAUL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Rajarhat for Rs. 6000000
4.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Megacity- 0.7 kmTata Medical Center- 3.5 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Station- 5 kmCafe Ekante- 0.1 km
Vivek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1283 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Rajarhat for Rs. 6500000
4.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Gunjan Datta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Vedic Village for Rs. 4800000
6.4 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Megacity- 5.9 kmGlocal Healthcare Systems Private Limited- 6.6 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Station- 12.1 km  • ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kulberia, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Meena Vedica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
36.92 L-51.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Infra Heights Utsav
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
22.34 L-66.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Green
3 BHK Apartment
New Town,Kolkata
75.01 L-75.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambey Aastha
2 BHK Apartment
New Town,Kolkata
37.6 L-41.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Bindra Co Operative HSL HIG
3 BHK Apartment
New Town,Kolkata
78.0 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Peace Tower
3 BHK Apartment
New Town,Kolkata
82.0 L-82.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arbanique City
1, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
10.5 L-33.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Still Waters
3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
92.0 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Studio
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
8.33 L-16.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Siddhi Ikon