0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Naskarhat, Kasba, Kolkata under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
S R Property
Play video
1/37
New Booking
Shivom Astera
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunityClose to Airport
Updated
1d ago
SP
SB Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SR
Shivom Realty
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Kasba

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SB
Shroff Builders LLP
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasba

2 BHK Flat
₹55.2 L - 56.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.38 L - 79.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
Sukamal Biswas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 640 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in East Kolkata Township for Rs. 4700000
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Ruby Park Kolkata Senior School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Anandapur- 2.5 kmHemanta Mukhopadhyay Metro Station...+ More
Ajanta Ghosh Roy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1045 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in East Kolkata Township for Rs. 6800000
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Sambhu Nath Maity
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 360 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in East Kolkata Township for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Naskarhat

Gallery Cover Pic of Laguna Bay
2.24 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Laguna Bay
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Topsia, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mirania Evara
2.54 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Mirania Evara
Mirania Realty Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Santoshpur, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
4.20 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 2
4.71 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.36 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 2
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
PG
PS Group
Developer + 2 more
AI
Anushka Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Anushka Premier Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasba

2 BHK Flat
₹26.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.44 L - 42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013
GG
Ganguly Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganguly 4 Sight Kobasia Vin

3 BHK Flat in Kasba

3 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016