Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 76

RERA Certified Projects in Rajarhat Chowmatha, Rajarhat, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 6 more
1/42
Zero Brokerage
Optima
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 74.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2034
PR
Perfect realty
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹39.14 L - 40.47 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹38.11 L - 38.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.8 L - 47.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/41
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹57.77 L - 1.38 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.19 L - 71.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.1 L - 1.77 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹87.61 L - 91.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Siddha Galaxia Phase III
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
1/21
Resale
Siddha Happyville
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
Play video
1/24
Resale
Siddha Happyville
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to National English School, Rajarhat CampusLiftGated Community
MC
Marking Consultancy
Play video
1/24
Resale
Siddha Happyville
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolPower BackupFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajarhat Chowmatha

Gallery Cover Pic of Optima
₹59.68 L - 1.68 Cr
Optima
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Vista Phase 1
2.45 kmfrom
₹66.52 L - 90.83 L
Urban Vista Phase 1
Loharuka Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
LG
Loharuka Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Inara
2.48 kmfrom
₹1.93 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Bhawani Inara
Bhawani Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses New Town, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gardenium Rajarhat
2.57 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.45 Cr
Gardenium Rajarhat
Jupiter Developers
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes Rajarhat, Kolkata
JD
Jupiter Developers
Developer
AR
AJAD REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
AV Square
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
TM
Tara Maa Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/42
Resale
Siddha Happyville
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlySmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2d ago
T
Traumpropertiespvtltd
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Siddha Happyville
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
SJ
Singh Ji Realtor And Decor
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Siddha Happyville
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
MH
Mondal Homez
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Siddha Happyville
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityFire Fighting System24*7 SecurityClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Interna...+ More
Updated
4w ago
T
Traumpropertiespvtltd
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Siddha Happyville
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupEarthquake ResistantSmoke Detector
T
Traumpropertiespvtltd
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Siddha Happyville
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to City Centre New TownPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Rajarhat Chowmatha

Gallery Cover Pic of PS One10 Phase 1
₹1.2 Cr - 2.73 Cr
PS One10 Phase 1
by PS Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
New Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Swan Court
₹1.38 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Bengal Swan Court
by Bengal Emami Housing Pvt.Ltd
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
New Town, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Soul
₹96.49 L - 1.61 Cr
The Soul
by PS Group
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats
New Town, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
BR
Bhagya Realty
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Siddha Happyville
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
WR
Wishome Realtors
1/23
New Booking
AV Courtyard
RERA
₹41.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/31
Resale
Siddha Happyville
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SR
SkyDeck Realcon
1/24
Resale
Siddha Happyville
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
WR
Wishome Realtors
1/23
New Booking
AV Courtyard
RERA
₹28.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to City center 2Close to National English School, Rajarhat CampusClose to Lotus Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
WR
Wishome Realtors
1/23
New Booking
AV Courtyard
RERA
₹26.43 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to National English School, Rajarhat CampusClose to City center 2Close to Lotus Hospital
Updated
5d ago
AR
AJAD REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
AV Square
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
WR
Wishome Realtors
1/13
New Booking
Century Mansion
RERA
₹40.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nolpur Bus StopClose to City center 2Close to National English School, Rajarhat Campus24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
WR
Wishome Realtors
1/13
New Booking
Century Mansion
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to City center 2Close to National English School, Rajarhat Campus24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rajarhat Chowmatha, Kolkata

Salua
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Reekjoyoni
5,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raigachi
5,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Atghara
5,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalipark
4,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.92%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Rajarhat Chowmatha, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Optima
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
59.68 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Aura
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
38.11 L-47.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
25.26 L-56.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mansion
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
38.42 L-70.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Happyville
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
57.77 L-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedic Adi Wellness Villas
4, 5 BHK Villas
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.25 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Basilica Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
37.65 L-68.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Royal Enclave Tower 13
2 BHK Apartment
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Turquoise
Property
Basina,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Shagun Enclave
Property
Rajarhat,Kolkata