Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Thakdari, New Town, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹96.56 L - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
Gurukul Realty
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Thakdari)

WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 3 more
1/51
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 5.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr - 6.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 4508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 2 more
1/22
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 948 - 1730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/42
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.62 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1728 - 3359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/21
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/31
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹64.18 L - 74.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.87 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thakdari

Gallery Cover Pic of Town Square
1.45 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 6.08 Cr
Town Square
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Casa 2
3.42 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Mani Casa 2
Shivom Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Inara
5.35 kmfrom
₹1.93 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Bhawani Inara
Bhawani Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses New Town, Kolkata
BG
Bhawani Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti The Varanda
6.01 kmfrom
₹2.44 Cr - 4.35 Cr
Purti The Varanda
Purti Npr Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 1 more
1/29
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DC
Danish Construction
1/4
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹99.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92k/sq.ftSizes: 1596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
LG
Loharuka Group
1/28
6.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹86.92 L - 98.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 1002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AL
Aurezza Living
+ 2 more
1/29
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K - 13.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2366 - 2995 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
DC
Danish Construction
1/4
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.72k/sq.ftSizes: 977 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1537 - 2217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
DC
Delta Consultant
1/11
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹89.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.46k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DC
Danish construction
1/4
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.78k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
SP
Surya Projects
+ 2 more
1/37
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1556 - 2363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
DC
Danish construction
1/3
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftSizes: 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/32
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalikapur

2 BHK Flat
₹78.14 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 586 - 1415 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
1/25
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in New Town

3 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.38 K - 9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1847 - 3236 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/43
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1252 - 2235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DC
Danish Construction
1/6
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.47k/sq.ftSizes: 1268 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Thakdari, Kolkata

CD Block
6,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
AA Block
7,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BD Block
6,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jodthbhim
6,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ekajul
4,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Thakdari, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Sonar Tori Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
48.48 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattvik Gateway
3 BHK Apartment
New Town,Kolkata
96.56 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krihom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector V,Kolkata
62.75 L-72.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Sonar Tori Phase II
1, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
32.03 L-79.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukul Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
54.67 L-84.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shyam Shanti Kunj
3 BHK Apartment
New Town,Kolkata
89.99 L-89.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nucleus
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
40.71 L-59.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of WH 24 East Avenue
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5, 7 BHK Villas
New Town,Kolkata
61.2 L-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PS One 10
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
1.09 Cr-5.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Town Square
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
2.48 Cr-6.08 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thakdari, Kolkata

Dhapa Manpur P
15 people rated this locality
3.15
11,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft