Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Chand Saray, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
Santosh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Mall
Updated
6d ago