Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Huseria, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Huseria)

PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/23
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4 Cr - 4.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1344 - 3372 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 5 more
1/25
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K - 14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 965 - 1379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.58k/sq.ftSizes: 2324 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
1.0 km away
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/36
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/34
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Huseria

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Marbella
0.99 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Shalimar One World Marbella
Shalimar Corp Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
0.99 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Eldeco Trinity
Eldeco Inception Buildtech Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Valencia Tower
0.99 kmfrom
₹3.39 Cr
Valencia Tower
Shalimar Corp Limited
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
0.99 kmfrom
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.16 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1857 - 3993 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
ST
Seven Treez Realtors
+ 1 more
1/28
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1107 - 1428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
RD
Rishita Developer
+ 2 more
1/34
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 2048 - 2243 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Airavata Chemicals
Owner
1/16
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gomtinagar- 0.1 kmChandra Super Speciality Eye Hospital- 0.2 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 2.8 km  ...+ More
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/20
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K - 14.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1892 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/30
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

4 BHK Penthouse
₹6.49 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹8.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K - 17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3041 - 4566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/23
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.59 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 2484 - 6301 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/20
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1494 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
R
Resicom
1/3
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
2330 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPool FacingClose to Phoenix PalassioSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Huseria

Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
by Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
by Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 2 more
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
1726 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaLiftFresh Construction
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1952 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Huseria, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohit The Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
2.77 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East Phase 2
4 BHK Villa
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekana Antalya
4, 6 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
2.5 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Marbella
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
1.3 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Udai Grand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
1.05 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East
4, 6.5 BHK Villas
Badhamau,Lucknow
3.84 Cr-11.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Pinnacle
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Amar Shaheed Path,Lucknow
4.59 Cr-8.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Z M The Royal Retreat
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Valencia Towers Phase 2
4 BHK Apartment