Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Jiamau, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
2 BHK Flat
Resale
Price on Request
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmHazratganj Metro Station- 4.8 km  •...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Jiamau)

R
Resicom
1/33
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftClose to Sachivalaya Metro Station
RD
Rishita Developer
+ 2 more
1/34
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension

4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 2048 - 2243 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Railway StationClose to Airport24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
2243 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportGymnasium24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gomtinagar- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 5.4 kmThe M...+ More
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jiamau

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
3.36 kmfrom
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohit The Elite
4.31 kmfrom
₹2.77 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Rohit The Elite
Rohit Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
4.48 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Eldeco Trinity
Eldeco Inception Buildtech Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Marbella
4.48 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Shalimar One World Marbella
Shalimar Corp Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 5 more
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital LucknowChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital LucknowGymnasium24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/22
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/24
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1446 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePool Facing
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/17
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to AirportSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Jiamau

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
by Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
by Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Belvedere Court
₹1.59 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Shalimar Belvedere Court
by Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
2174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Mohammad Ghufran Amin Siddiqui
Owner
1/10
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1.7 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai- 0.1 k...+ More
Airavata Chemicals
Owner
1/16
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gomtinagar- 0.1 kmChandra Super Speciality Eye Hospital- 0.2 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 2.8 kmMcDon...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Jiamau, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hasanganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Heights
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Lalbagh,Lucknow
67.11 L-1.73 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Pintail Park City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.47 Cr-7.59 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amrawati IT City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
92.99 L-4.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanfran Estate
3, 5 BHK Villas
Bakkas,Lucknow
1.59 Cr-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Marbella
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
1.3 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
2.74 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East
4, 6.5 BHK Villas
Badhamau,Lucknow
3.84 Cr-11.39 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amrawati Midtown
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
96.88 L-4.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Udai Grand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
1.05 Cr-1.8 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Jiamau, Lucknow

Balu Adda
9,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Butler Colony
4 people rated this locality
4.75
10,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.14%
Fall in last 1 Year