Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Resale properties in Sector 4, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
IS
Ishaan Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
3228 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 1.4 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IS
Ishaan Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Cycling & Jogging TrackBusiness CenterDay Care CenterChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AT
Ashish Tiwari
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlySmart HomeClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow
Rohit
Owner
1/4
Resale
Ganga Apartment
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
Vibhav Agrawal
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
2112 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 1.4 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 8.1 kmThe Manish Ea...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Keshav Verma
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gomti Nagar for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 1.3 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 7.9 kmThe Manish Ea...+ More