More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1282

Flats for Sale in Kharar, Mohali - Page 37

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kharar? Housing.com offers 1321+ Flats & 304+ Houses/Villas. Search from 916+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kharar. Choose from 23+ New Projects, 489+ Resale Projects and 290+ Owner Properties for sale in Kharar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kharar, Mohali - Page 37 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1860 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sunny Enclave, Kharar
3 BHK Villa (1350 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Kharar
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹89.9 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
3 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹59.85 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar, Kharar
3 BHK Villa (900 sq.ft)
₹72.9 L
Kharar, Mohali
Residential Plot (1035 sq.ft)
₹36.8 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
4 BHK Villa (1675 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Janta Nagar, Kharar
5 BHK Independent House (3300 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Sunny Enclave, Kharar
...Read more
NB
Nidhima Builders And Promoters
1/9
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/11
New Booking
Divya The North Chandigarh
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmMehta Hospital- 0.1 kmSaini Sweets- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
RB
Remarkable Builders And Promoters
1/11
New Booking
₹89.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.66k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sahil Sukheja
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹59.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Kharar Punjab
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Sandalwood Vista Residency
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
EA
Estate Acres
1/12
New Booking
JK Modern City
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
EE
Empire Estate
Resale
₹36.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali-...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kharar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
5.95 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
2.41 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
2.87 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
3.18 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
AT
Amayra Trillium
Seller + 1 more
NB
Nidhima Builders And Promoters
1/10
New Booking
Green Residency
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
GS
Gurvinder Singh
1/31
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeVastu CompliantUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
M
Manujkhajuriasharma
1/5
New Booking
₹25.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliClose to...+ More
KH
Kumar Heritage
1/3
New Booking
₹42.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Aarav Singh Arora
Owner
1/8
Resale
Saachi Homes
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmMehta Hospital- 9.4 kmSaini Sweets- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/12
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliClose to AirportCorner Property
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kharar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Anil Fat To Fit Workout
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 756 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kharar for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹68.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
False Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NB
Nidhima Builders And Promoters
1/9
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreNatural LightFalse Ceiling
Armanpreet Singh
Owner
1/2
Resale
KBP Smart City Mohali by KBP Group
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anees School- 0.1 kmMehta Hospital- 1.3 kmSaini Sweets- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
HP
HM Property
1/4
New Booking
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
JS
Jagtar Singh
1/11
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
HP
HM Property
1/5
New Booking
₹27.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kharar, Mohali

Sunny Enclave
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.97%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kharar, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Guru Fateh Town
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
43.46 L-86.92 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Richmond City
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
34.21 L-56.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omni Amayra City
3 BHK Apartment
Kharar,Mohali
79.99 L-79.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Residency
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
51.05 L-71.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Divya The North Chandigarh
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
65.49k-37.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Residency
2 BHK Builder Floor
Kharar,Mohali