More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 118, Mohali - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 118? Housing.com offers 51+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 24+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 118. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 33+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 118. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 118)

VD
VERA DEVELOPER
1/19
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 74 A, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹51.9 L - 68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 840 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
1/6
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/29
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/37
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/28
0.8 km away
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/24
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/32
0.9 km away
RERA
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmM...+ More
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/23
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClub HouseGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 118

Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
1.67 kmfrom
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
3.66 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
5.64 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
6.17 kmfrom
₹47.4 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/23
0.9 km away
RERA
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClub House
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/11
0.9 km away
RERA
₹55.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/22
1.0 km away
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/19
1.0 km away
RERA
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/36
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹90.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/15
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliClose to TempleClose to AirportGate...+ More
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/5
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.07k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliClose t...+ More
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/22
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionGated Community
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/15
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naryana e-Techno School - Mohali- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmGaram...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 118

Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
by Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat
Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
H
Houseefy
1/6
1.2 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/10
1.2 kms away
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 118, Mohali

9,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.47%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 118, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Gillco Parkhills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 118,Mohali
82.9 L-2.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in TDI Golf Link
Residential Plots
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI Windsor
Property
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GIP Aero Gateway City
Residential Plots
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aerofront Highland
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in TDI Chitrakoot
Residential Plots
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in TDI Golf Link Extension
Residential Plots
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in TDI City Plots 1
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Sector 118,Mohali
1.2 Cr-8.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI Casa Floors
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 118,Mohali
33.49 L-33.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI Spring Leaf
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 118,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 118, Mohali

Sector 117
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft