Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 92, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Acme Heights 92
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Acme Heights 92
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Acme Heights 92
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
PC
Pooja Chauhan
1/8
Resale
S S White City 74 92
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
1279 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Foundation Public School Sec 92 Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Ma...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pawan
Owner
1/22
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Acme Heights 92
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Rising Sun Buildcon
1/5
New Booking
S S White City 74 92
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Rising Sun Buildcon
1/8
New Booking
S S White City 74 92
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹99.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 92

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
1.23 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
6.33 kmfrom
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
6.46 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 4.29 Cr
The Medallion Aurum
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Mohali
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
6.95 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
9S
9 Square yards
Seller + 1 more
SS
S S Developers Mohali
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 92

765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
862 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1108 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1188 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1229 sq.ft Plot