Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 964

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Andheri, Mumbai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Andheri? Housing.com offers 939+ 1 BHK Flats & 4+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 1208+ New Projects, 1138+ Resale Properties and 65+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Andheri. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Andheri, Mumbai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (341 sq.ft)
₹93 L
Andheri West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
1.5 BHK Flat (431 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (518 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (510 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (567 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Andheri East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (798 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Andheri West, Mumbai
...Read more
TG
The Green Cottage
1/12
New Booking
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft
341 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Inorbit Mall MaladClose to Lower Oshiwara Metro StationVastu CompliantSmart Home...+ More
AR
Ayesha Real Estate
1/10
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Yari Road Bus StopClose to Versova Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
PT
Parth Tanna
1/22
Resale
Vraj One Andheri Sheetal Dhara Premises CHSL
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.8k/sq.ft
431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundCorner Property
TG
The Green Cottage
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Sardar Inspire Residency
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.08k/sq.ft
518 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
B
BidDeal
1/7
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.75k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
6d ago
SA
Sayed Abdul K
1/16
Resale
Sagar City Complex
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.02k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
RK
Rakesh Khanna
1/15
New Booking
Chandiwala Prarambh
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
VM
Viransh Marketing Team
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹17.46k/sq.ft
567 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Andheri

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhem JVLR 60
2.11 kmfrom
₹95.39 L - 1.31 Cr
Rajhem JVLR 60
Rajhem Builders And Developers Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Andheri East, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Multistar Autograph Residency
₹3.29 Cr - 4.23 Cr
Multistar Autograph Residency
Multistar Builders Llp
1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes Andheri West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ariha Skyes
3.58 kmfrom
₹96.65 L - 5.94 Cr
Ariha Skyes
Ariha Spaces Llp
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Greens
6.08 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Adityaraj Greens
Adityaraj Builders
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.17k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
TG
The Green Cottage
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹18.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteClose t...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NP
Nirav Patel
1/21
Resale
Kanakia Rainforest
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.51k/sq.ft
446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub House
AW
Amit Wadhwa
1/11
Resale
Clifton Apartment
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.39k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sundarvan Bus StopGated Community
Updated
3w ago
H
Hitesh
1/7
New Booking
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹17.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
The Green Cottage
1/12
New Booking
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹26.1k/sq.ft
341 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Lower Oshiwara Metro StationClose to Inorbit Mall MaladGated Community
SP
SANDEEP PROPERTY
Gallery Cover Image of 680 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Andheri East for Rs. 14800000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.76k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jb Nagar Metro Station Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Mumbai Airport
Updated
3w ago
MS
Megh Sarin
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Four Bungalow Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PS
Prayas Singh
1/22
Resale
Kaatyayni Heights
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.5k/sq.ft
414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightClose to Mogra Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
SH
Stuti Housing
Play video
1/25
Resale
Neminath Luxeria
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jankidevi Public School Bus StopClose to Versova Metro StationGymnasiu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AN
Ashitosh Nayak
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.22k/sq.ft
578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
PP
PARMAR PROPERTY POINT
1/9
Resale
Lotus Belleza
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
AM
Amaan Merchant
1/5
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Developer Sales Team
1/6
New Booking
Monarch Majestic
RERA
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹17.09k/sq.ft
509 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
RK
Rakesh Khanna
1/9
Resale
Pegasus Tower
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.4k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Yari Road Bus StopClose to Versova Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sanjay Sushil Darjee
1/22
New Booking
Atul Trans Residency
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Holy Spirit HospitalChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Andheri, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Breeze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.68 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Park West
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.16 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Kevni Pada, Andheri West
98.42 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M K Gloria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
1.42 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Helios
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Terraferma Rachanaa Aaravya
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankirt Jasmine
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Meridian Nikunj CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
45.93 L-2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Romell Asrava
2, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AIM Horizon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
95.37 L-1.34 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Andheri, Mumbai

Jogeshwari West
28 people rated this locality
4.62
21,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jogeshwari East
9 people rated this locality
4.34
23,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Andheri West
163 people rated this locality
4.71
31,042