Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 206

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Dadar, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Dadar? Housing.com offers 216+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 241+ New Projects, 162+ Resale Properties and 11+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Dadar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Dadar, Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (656 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (565 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
1.5 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Shivaji Park, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (536 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
...Read more
H
Hariomprabhadevi
1/4
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dr. Antonio Da Silva High School ,ranade roadLift...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RK
Rohit Katre
1/9
Resale
Ratanmani Tower
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.51k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/6
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VI
Vaishnovi Infra
1/6
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.39k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research CentreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
WINNING PATHS
1/15
New Booking
Suraj Ave Maria
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.46k/sq.ft
536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural LightPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
RB
Raj Bhowmick
1/12
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.35k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dadar

Gallery Cover Pic of Podar Avanta Heights
1.85 kmfrom
₹1.74 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Podar Avanta Heights
Podar Spaces Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Parel, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AOS Genesis
5.80 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 5.25 Cr
AOS Genesis
AOS Developments Private Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khar West, Mumbai
P
PROPtalk
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Thalia Cornerstone
6.38 kmfrom
₹1.07 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Thalia Cornerstone
Thalia And Aishwarya Builders
1, 1.5 BHK Flats Kurla East, Mumbai
EH
Estate Harbor
Seller
KK
Kapil Kamble
1/10
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Railway StationGymnasium
AS
Atul Savla
1/9
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Railway Station
MS
Mehul Somani
1/25
New Booking
Anchor Pole Star
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.83k/sq.ft
452 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nexus Realty
1/28
New Booking
Anchor Pole Star
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.4k/sq.ft
522 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dadar (E) Chitra Cinema Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 Security
CA
C And K Realty
1/7
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.93k/sq.ft
574 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsClub HousePower BackupGood Cross ventilation
BP
Bacchan Property Consultant
1/3
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.59k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
GG
Gauri Group of Companies
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Dadar West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
CA
C And K Realty
1/24
New Booking
Anchor Pole Star
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.84k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
CA
C And K Realty
1/25
New Booking
Anchor Pole Star
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.2k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HousePower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
S
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/19
New Booking
Suraj Park View
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.06k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HousePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nexus Realty
1/24
New Booking
Anchor Pole Star
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.25k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dadar (E) Chitra Cinema Bus Stop24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
CA
C And K Realty
1/20
New Booking
The Baya Sunrise
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.51k/sq.ft
583 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LibraryChildren Play AreaClub HouseLift
CA
C And K Realty
1/22
New Booking
The Baya Sunrise
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.17k/sq.ft
583 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSpa/Sauna/SteamGymnasium
MN
Mayur Nawale
1/9
New Booking
Suraj Ave Maria
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.37k/sq.ft
557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/22
New Booking
The Baya Sunrise
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.99k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nexus Realty
1/27
New Booking
Anchor Pole Star
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.57k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
NR
Nexus Realty
1/26
New Booking
Anchor Pole Star
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.82k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dadar (E) Chitra Cinema Bus StopLift
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/4
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dadar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Midtown
2 BHK Apartment
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 1891 Ekam Parkk
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-6.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GBD Ram Setu Bhavan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
3.25 Cr-6.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangesh Residency
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.16 Cr-4.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Colo Color Codename Above All
2 BHK Apartment
Dadar West,Mumbai
3.48 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildarch Sakura
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.41 Cr-5.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav Satguru Serenity
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Park View 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.06 Cr-3.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eterna 275
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dadar, Mumbai

Dadar West
21 people rated this locality
4.44
45,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Park
11 people rated this locality
4.13
51,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dadar East
3 people rated this locality
4.42
40,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.21%
Rise in last 1 Year