Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 199

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Dadar, Mumbai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Dadar? Housing.com offers 199+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 231+ New Projects, 138+ Resale Properties and 12+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Dadar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Dadar, Mumbai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Suraj Ave Maria (305 sq.ft)
Dadar West, Mumbai
Brother Vasant Prabha (454 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dadar West, Mumbai
Aanandvardhan Om Swami Anand (396 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dadar West, Mumbai
Om Siddhi Sra CHS (269 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dadar West, Mumbai
Square Ahilya (103 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dadar West, Mumbai
Beachcroft (418 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
S N Janai Heritage (426 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dadar West, Mumbai
Mauli Ojas (448 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dadar West, Mumbai
Serene Bay (302 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shivaji Park, Mumbai
Mukesh M Sanghvi PG House (284 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dadar East, Mumbai
...Read more
SE
Suraj Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Dadar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2024
BD
Brother Developers
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Dadar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AR
Aanandvardhan Realtors
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Dadar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
OS
Om Siddhi Venture
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Siddhi Sra CHS

1 BHK Flat in Dadar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
VG
VCA Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Square Ahilya

1 BHK Flat in Dadar West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2020
SY
Shree Yashraj Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Beachcroft

1 BHK Flat in Dadar West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.64 Cr - 14.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.82 Cr - 10.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.47 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹16.01 Cr - 18.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SN
S N Bandekar And Associates
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Dadar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
MH
Mauli Housing Llp
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Dadar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dadar

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Siddhanak CHS Ltd
5.88 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Siddhanak CHS Ltd
Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyadeep Hareshwar Pride
6.70 kmfrom
₹98.0 L - 1.47 Cr
Satyadeep Hareshwar Pride
Satyadeep Realtors
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
5.83 kmfrom
₹2.53 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
Sanghvi Realty
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mumbai Central, Mumbai
F
FINBRICKS
Seller
SG
Shubha Gruha
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Bay

1 BHK Flat in Shivaji Park

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
MM
Mukesh M Sanghvi
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Dadar East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
KG
Khandelwal Groupe
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Dadar East