Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Godrej Hillside Colony, Vikhroli West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Godrej Hillside Colony? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Properties and 2+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Godrej Hillside Colony. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Godrej Hillside Colony, Vikhroli West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Manthan Acropolis (219 sq.ft)
₹72.1 L - 80 L
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (485 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
...Read more
EH
Estate Harbor
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Vikhroli West

1 RK Flat
₹38.33 L
1 BHK Flat
₹72.1 L - 79.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Delphine Dsouza
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 485 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vikhroli West for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.62k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 1.4 kmDr L H Hiranandani Hospital- 1.7 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 5.1 kmSigree Global Grill- 0.1 k...+ More