Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sheetal Co-op Housing Society, Borivali West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Sheetal Co-op Housing Society? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sheetal Co-op Housing Society, Borivali West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (999 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
KCD Ridgewood (426 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borivali West, Mumbai
Wadhwa Parwana Tower (1367 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
Nova Divya Parshwa Tower (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borivali West, Mumbai
DLH Kesley (437 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borivali West, Mumbai
Agarwal Pooja Apartment (620 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borivali West, Mumbai
Bhattad Aurus (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
...Read more
KH
KCD Heritage Pvt Ltd
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
TW
The Wadhwa Group
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
NG
Nova Group
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
D
DLH
1/4
DLH Kesley
RERA
4.2

2 BHK Flat in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sheetal Co-op Housing Society

Gallery Cover Pic of CCI Rivali Park Skyleap
1.64 kmfrom
₹2.55 Cr - 4.73 Cr
CCI Rivali Park Skyleap
CCI Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Abundanttiafull
1.87 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Abundanttiafull
Padmavati Developerz
1, 2 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CH Sheetal
2.11 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.62 Cr
CH Sheetal
C. H. Patil & Sons
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethia Pride
2.33 kmfrom
₹86.72 L - 1.42 Cr
Sethia Pride
Sethia Infrastructure
1, 2 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller
AB
Agarwal Builders

2 BHK Flat in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 1990
BG
Bhattad Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhattad Aurus

2 BHK Flat in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Sheetal Co-op Housing Society)

DS
Dipa Shah
1/29
0.7 km away
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.36k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Poisar Depot Bus StopGymnasium
RA
Raju Achpilia
1/13
0.8 km away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.8k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated CommunityFresh Construction
SE
Sales Enquiry
+ 1 more
1/18
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.61 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 426 - 1083 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Sheetal Co-op Housing Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj 127 Raj Homes
₹75.61 L - 1.07 Cr
Raj 127 Raj Homes
by Raj Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
DT
Developer Team
Seller
NH
Nirman homes
+ 2 more
1/20
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 761 - 1255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
RA
Raju Achpilia
1/17
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.12k/sq.ft
822 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Borivali (West) Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
RA
Raju Achpilia
1/16
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Borivali (West) Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
NH
Nirman homes
1/16
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 4.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 728 - 1768 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Sagar Pawar
1/17
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
DE
Disha Estate
1/14
1.7 kms away
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.21k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural LightFresh Construction
UE
Uttung Estate Consultancy
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sheetal Co-op Housing Society, Mumbai

Roshan Nagar
32,236
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanti Park
29,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hari Om Nagar
23,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rayani Gram
29,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kosamgo Nagar
29,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sheetal Co-op Housing Society, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Om Paradise CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.64 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Altus
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
4.03 Cr-6.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Next Space Aureate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
4.52 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RD Aurum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.88 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhutra Anjani Shikhar
2 BHK Apartment
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelaji Gold Leaf
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.47 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Borivli Anjali CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dvnm Parimal Heritage
2 BHK Apartment
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsh 66 Infinia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivoham Avyukta Parijat
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai