More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Kosamgo Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kosamgo Nagar? Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kosamgo Nagar. Choose from 14+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kosamgo Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kosamgo Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (860 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (828 sq.ft)
₹2.07 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (828 sq.ft)
₹2.07 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (988 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
Shraddha Paradise (689 sq.ft)
₹2.18 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
...Read more
HR
Hilton Realtors
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Shraddha Elite
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
NE
Neel Enterprises
1/24
New Booking
Shraddha Paradise
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
6d ago
NE
Neel Enterprises
1/24
New Booking
Shraddha Paradise
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.26k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
NE
Neel Enterprises
1/24
New Booking
Shraddha Paradise
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
6d ago
AZ
Asset Zone
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Shraddha Paradise
RERA
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play Area
BR
BROKIO REALTY
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Shraddha Paradise
RERA
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
NE
Neel Enterprises
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
RD Aurum
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.28k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kosamgo Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manor
0.61 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Ajmera Manor
Ajmera Cityscapes
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parshuram Heights
1.06 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Parshuram Heights
Spacewalk Realty Llp
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nirala Opal
1.18 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Shree Nirala Opal
Shree Nirala Construction
1, 1.5 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakasha Dynamix 36
1.30 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Nakasha Dynamix 36
Nakasha Dynamix Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller + 1 more
SE
Sales Enquiry
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
JS
Jeevan Shah
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Shraddha Paradise
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.92k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
SH
Smart Homes Properties
1/19
New Booking
Shraddha Elite
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub HouseGymnasium
JS
Jeevan Shah
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
BR
BROKIO REALTY
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Shraddha Paradise by Shraddha Landmark
RERA
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
DS
Devang Shah
1/30
Resale
Shraddha Elite
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
SD
Shraddha Developers & Realtors
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kosamgo Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manor
₹2.5 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Ajmera Manor
by Ajmera Cityscapes
2, 3 BHK Flats
Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Cedar
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Rizvi Cedar
by Rizvi Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller