Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 32 of 32

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Chembur Colony, Chembur, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Chembur Colony? Housing.com offers 32+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 25+ New Projects, 111+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Chembur Colony. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Chembur Colony, Chembur, Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aayush Gulmohar (421 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Gadkari Paradise (317 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chembur, Mumbai
...Read more
AD
Aayush Developers
1/32

3 BHK Flat in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
GB
Gadkari Builders and Associates

3 BHK Flat in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Chembur Colony)

SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/20
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.03 K - 30.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1163 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/8
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGated Community
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/26
1.0 km away
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anthony's Girls' High School- 1.9 kmZen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, Mumbai- 1.3 kmThe ...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
1/6
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
H
Housing
1/2
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.06 Cr - 6.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1893 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chembur Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Navageeta
0.36 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Shree Navageeta
Shree Krishna Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
0.98 kmfrom
₹3.86 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
Supreme Universal
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyplus Icons 71
1.22 kmfrom
₹4.01 Cr - 6.63 Cr
Skyplus Icons 71
Skyplus Real Estates Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Timeless
2.12 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Runwal Timeless
Runwal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Sion, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/12
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 0.8 kmNxt...+ More
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/36
1.5 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower BackupFire Fighting System
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/26
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹6.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Sebastian's High School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 0.7 kmIndia Bistro ...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/23
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹6.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.97k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
NR
Nivom Realtys
1/22
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.21k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolLibrary
Amit Gala
1/26
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.38k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Amit Gala
1/26
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.2k/sq.ft
993 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Nivom Realtys
1/29
2.0 kms away
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.29k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Chembur Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Navageeta
₹2.21 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Shree Navageeta
by Shree Krishna Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.28 Cr - 12.92 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Wadala, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Nivom Realtys
1/43
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹5.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.07k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Nivom Realtys
1/33
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹5.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.86k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport, MumbaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Nivom Realtys
1/24
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹5.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.28k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseLibrary24*7 Security
NR
Nivom Realtys
1/30
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹5.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.41k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
NR
Nivom Realtys
1/30
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.06k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport, MumbaiSwimmin...+ More
NR
Nivom Realtys
1/30
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹5.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.17k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/26
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmK.J. Somaiya Hospital & Research Center- 1.8 kmGuruk...+ More
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Chembur Colony, Mumbai

Suman Nagar
21,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Everard Nagar
27,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indira Nagar
23,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shramjivi Nagar
20,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.44%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Chembur Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Roswalt Raya
2 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
1.9 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandak Highscape City
1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.2 Cr-5.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vensco Golfshire A
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
4.95 Cr-9.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidhivinayak Kranti Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.22 Cr-3.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pardis Sai Saburi
1, 1.5, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Siddhi Square
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandu Vishranti
2 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
3.86 Cr-6.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Kurla Vijay Rahivashi Sangh CHSL
1 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Two Insignia
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai