Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 60

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Kamothe, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Kamothe? Choose from 63+ New Projects, 519+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Kamothe. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Kamothe, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jai Builders Prakash Tower (348 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
One Millennium (805 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
Neelkanth Shiv (623 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1855 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1855 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1433 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1566 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1685 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
TR
TruHomes Realty
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.69k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
HR
HouseBrick Realty
+ 2 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
TR
TruHomes Realty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kamothe

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.28k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SL
Shree Lakshmi Narayan Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClub Hous...+ More
Updated
2d ago
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/8
Verified
Resale
Hari Om Complex
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SL
Shree Lakshmi Narayan Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Today Satyam Heaven
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationClub Hous...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DT
Dream To Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1433 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaPower Ba...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kamothe

Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
5.15 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
MR
Monty Rohira
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
6.53 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama Autograph
1.49 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Sairama Autograph
Sairama Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Prestige
1.65 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Delta Prestige
Delta Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller + 3 more
DT
Dream To Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Chhadva Galaxy
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Bhoomi Tower
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Lifeline Hospital PanvelClose to Railway StationPower Backup...+ More
KE
Karuna Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Pratik Gems
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DT
Dream To Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Sairama Autograph
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportChil...+ More
Updated
2w ago
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/16
Resale
Chhadva Galaxy
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/28
New Booking
Bhaveshwar Vista
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kamothe

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Shalini Singh
1/13
Verified
New Booking
KT And LK Sai Vrindavan Dham
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
DE
Deepak Enterprises
1/28
Resale
Pratik Gems
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
LK Vivanta
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
FT
Flat Traders
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Chhadva Galaxy
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
5d ago
HC
HOME CROWN REALTY
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
One Millennium
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International...+ More
SP
Santosh Property
1/19
Resale
Pratik Gems
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/28
Resale
Bhoomi Harmony
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mahendra Deshmukh
1/20
Resale
Bhagwati Heritage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClub HouseCommunity Hall
DT
Dream To Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Bhoomi Harmony
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportChildren Play AreaPower Ba...+ More
Updated
2w ago
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
1/35
Resale
Bhagwati Heritage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
BI
Bhaveshwar Infra
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Kamothe

1 BHK Flat
₹63.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.27 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.76k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kamothe, Navi Mumbai

Sector 21
9,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 22
9,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 18
9,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 36
10,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 20
9,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.47%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kamothe, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaveshwar Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
63.95 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of One Millennium
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
1.18 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of LK Vivanta
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
72.11 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Shiv
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
89.0 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments