Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Wadala Truck Terminal, Sion, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Wadala Truck Terminal? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Wadala Truck Terminal)

ASHIM DEWAN
1/17
0.3 km away
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyChildren Play Area24*7 Security
NR
Nivom Realtys
1/30
0.3 km away
RERA
₹5.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.41k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
NR
Nivom Realtys
1/30
0.3 km away
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.06k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport, MumbaiSwimmin...+ More
NR
Nivom Realtys
1/30
0.3 km away
RERA
₹5.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.17k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
ASHIM DEWAN
1/24
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.81k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
NR
Nivom Realtys
1/43
0.4 km away
RERA
₹5.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.07k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
NR
Nivom Realtys
1/33
0.4 km away
RERA
₹5.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.86k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport, MumbaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Nivom Realtys
1/24
0.4 km away
Verified
₹5.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.28k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseLibrary24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wadala Truck Terminal

Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Amaltis
1.44 kmfrom
₹5.49 Cr - 8.87 Cr
K Raheja Amaltis
K Raheja Corp
3, 4 BHK Flats Sion, Mumbai
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
1.72 kmfrom
₹2.93 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
Dosti Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Antop Hill, Mumbai
C
Casafy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vensco Golfshire A
2.39 kmfrom
₹4.95 Cr - 9.0 Cr
Vensco Golfshire A
Vensco Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyplus Icons 71
2.49 kmfrom
₹4.01 Cr - 6.63 Cr
Skyplus Icons 71
Skyplus Real Estates Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
Housing
Seller
ASHIM DEWAN
1/26
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹5.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Truck Terminal Bus StopVastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 Security
NR
Nivom Realtys
1/29
0.4 km away
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.29k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
NR
Nivom Realtys
1/22
0.5 km away
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.21k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolLibrary
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/22
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupUtility ShopsRainwater HarvestingPhysically Disabled Friendly
MS
M S Real Estate
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.2k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
DP
Dream Properties
1/23
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
BD
Bhavik Dedhia
1/22
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.29k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmS L Raheja Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmK S...+ More
MS
M S Real Estate
1/21
0.8 km away
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumUtility Shops
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/20
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System

Ready to Move Projects around Wadala Truck Terminal

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
₹21.97 Cr - 48.96 Cr
Rustomjee Parishram
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
MS
M S Real Estate
1/23
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.23k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/27
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingSewage Treat PlantLiftClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Wadala Truck Terminal, Mumbai

Agarwada Colony
30,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mkada Chawl
29,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vrindavan
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devratna Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Somaiya
19,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Wadala Truck Terminal, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha New Cuffe Parade
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
1.84 Cr-6.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala East,Mumbai
3.0 Cr-4.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Aura
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
3.71 Cr-7.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wadala East,Mumbai
2.95 Cr-6.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Wadala
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.39 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Woods
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.54 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Timeless
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
2.01 Cr-3.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viera Golf Greens
4, 6 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Amara Sky
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
75.51 L-3.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aayush Aurum
2 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
2.5 Cr-2.57 Cr