More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3428

Flats for Sale in Azad Nagar, Asalpha, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Azad Nagar? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Azad Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Azad Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Azad Nagar, Asalpha, Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (275 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Pirojshanagar, Vikhroli East
1 BHK Flat (482 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Pirojshanagar, Vikhroli East
Neelyog Aarana (641 sq.ft)
₹1.88 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
2.5 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr
Chandivali, Powai
2 BHK Flat (885 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Phase One, Powai
2.5 BHK Flat (892 sq.ft)
₹4.65 Cr
Pirojshanagar, Vikhroli East
Shreeji Mansion (411 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (225 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Pirojshanagar, Vikhroli East
MICL Aaradhya One Park (688 sq.ft)
₹2.96 Cr - 35.92 Cr
Pant Nagar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (250 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Pirojshanagar, Vikhroli East
...Read more
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/24
2.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sai Kutir Residency
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
OM
Omproperties Management Services
1/19
2.71 km away
Resale
Godrej The Trees Origins Wing P to Wing T
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.38k/sq.ft
482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PK
Property Kingdom
1/31
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
LR
LIVPEX REALTY
Play video
1/27
3.06 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Bellagio
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community
Tanya Siqueira
Owner
1/21
2.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Supreme Lake Florence
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.64k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
OM
Omproperties Management Services
1/32
2.71 km away
Resale
Godrej The Trees Origins Wing P to Wing T
RERA
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.13k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalClose to Mumbai Airport24*7 S...+ More
S
Shikha
+ 1 more
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/24
2.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sai Kutir Residency
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.44k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Godrej Memorial HospitalGated Co...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Azad Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya One Park
1.96 kmfrom
₹2.96 Cr - 35.92 Cr
MICL Aaradhya One Park
MICL Realty LLP
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellagio
3.06 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 8.97 Cr
Lodha Bellagio
Lodha Group
2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya 152 Samruddhi
3.39 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Aditya 152 Samruddhi
Aditya Samruddhi Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Kurla East, Mumbai
PR
Pride Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Alora
3.83 kmfrom
₹2.76 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Kolte Patil Alora
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Santacruz East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
+ 3 more
1/15
1.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pant Nagar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.77 Cr - 18.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/25
2.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sai Kutir Residency
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
AA
Ansar Ahmed
Play video
1/16
3.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Raj Paradise
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nest Properties
1/12
2.25 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/6
2.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
Advent Joy Pragati
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.8k/sq.ft
557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DE
Durga Estate Agency
1/24
2.57 km away
Verified
Resale
Evershine Sapphire
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.16k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
DR
Dhwij Realtors
Play video
1/27
1.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Alag Ashtapad
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.51k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ghatkopar Metro StationClose to Te...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DE
Durga Estate Agency
1/23
2.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Highland
RERA
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
G
Gufran
1/13
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.07 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/13
3.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Azad Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
RS
Ratan Seth R S Realty
1/17
1.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
HS Samarpan
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.62k/sq.ft
381 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Ghatkopar Metro Station24*7 Security
JM
Jayesh Mehta
1/8
2.15 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.74k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus StopGymnasium24...+ More
KR
Krishna Real Estate
1/17
2.61 km away
Verified
Resale
Kailash Tower
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2w ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/25
2.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sai Kutir Residency
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.39k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Ramji Assar VidyalayaClose to Te...+ More
Updated
6d ago
TR
The Reserve Key
1/32
1.61 km away
Verified
Resale
Nahar Lilium Lantana
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingRecently Renovated
RD
Rajesh Doiphode
1/24
3.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Prime
RERA
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
RP
Regal Properties
1/27
1.41 km away
Verified
Resale
Nahar Laurel And Lilac
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.21k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
JM
Jayesh Mehta
1/6
2.02 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.41k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
CH
CHOICE HOME
1/21
1.53 km away
Verified
Resale
HDIL Premier Exotica
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High Tech AlarmGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
4w ago
MS
Mumbai Space
1/28
2.17 km away
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AP
Atmiya Properties
1/26
2.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Alag Artis
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.61k/sq.ft
591 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
1w ago
OM
Omproperties Management Services
1/33
2.66 km away
Resale
Godrej The Trees Phase 1 Wing A to Wing J
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.51k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Godrej Memorial HospitalClose to Mumbai Airport24*7 Secu...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Azad Nagar, Mumbai

Bhim Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sane Guruji Nagar
19,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pereira Wadi
16,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.55%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Azad Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Suchita Orange O And S Royale
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Asalpha,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Laxmi
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
99.14 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2
1 BHK Apartment
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
98.0 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Shraddha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
96.84 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelyog Aarana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar West,Mumbai
1.88 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Drushti Emerald
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
1.01 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adeshwar 72 Parksyde
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
2.24 Cr-6.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saptrishi Aakruti Solitaire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai