Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sheth Clarion

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
by Sheth Creators

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

18

Doors opened to picture perfect homes at Clarion by Sheth Creators at Sector 66 in Gurgaon. It is designed for an unmatched way of life, within four walls and out in the open. A signature Spanish-style and refreshing colour palette create lavish indoor spaces. Out of doors, planned walkways, scenic parks, leisure and recreational facilities complete the experience of villa life. Clarion offers its residents contemporary living at its best in the heart of a thriving city. Designed to enhance community living with a touch of luxury, it has everything that says, “You are worth it.” ...Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Fire Alarm
Spa
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
+32
Sheth Clarion Project Images
SA
Santosh Asthana
1/27
Resale
Sheth Clarion
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security