More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 386

Flats for Sale in Byculla, Mumbai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Byculla? Search from 303+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Byculla. Choose from 238+ New Projects, 141+ Resale Projects and 23+ Owner Properties for sale in Byculla. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Byculla, Mumbai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1576 sq.ft)
₹7.3 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (265 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Byculla, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹5.7 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹3.55 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
2.5 BHK Flat (1192 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
...Read more
CO
CHERRY ON TOP
1/21
New Booking
Piramal Aranya Avyan Tower
RERA
₹7.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.32k/sq.ft
1576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityPower Backup
SR
Swami Real Estate
1/23
Resale
New Hind Mill Mhada Sankul
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.53k/sq.ft
265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
RH
Royal Homes
Play video
1/31
Resale
Monte South 1
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PP
Patil Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.67k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
S
Sameer
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Piramal Aranya
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.83k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
S
Sameer
Play video
1/21
New Booking
Piramal Aranya
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Byculla

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
3.36 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya
₹2.99 Cr - 10.89 Cr
Piramal Aranya
Piramal Realty
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Simana The Urban Oasis
1.45 kmfrom
₹4.17 Cr - 10.62 Cr
Simana The Urban Oasis
Bhoomi Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
LP
LS PROPERTIES
1/33
Resale
Piramal Aranya
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Spa/Sauna/SteamLibraryGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
LP
LS PROPERTIES
1/27
Resale
Piramal Aranya
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Christ Church School24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
LP
LS PROPERTIES
1/19
Resale
Piramal Aranya
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.08k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/30
Resale
Piramal Aranya
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/28
Resale
Piramal Aranya
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
S
Sameer
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Monte South
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
LP
LS PROPERTIES
1/16
Resale
Monte South
RERA
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.68k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
PP
Patil Properties
New Booking
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Byculla

Gallery Cover Pic of Simana The Urban Oasis
₹4.17 Cr - 10.62 Cr
Simana The Urban Oasis
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
PP
Patil Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Byculla for Rs. 29000000
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
S
Sameer
Play video
1/31
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
AT
Advertising Team
1/27
New Booking
Piramal Aranya
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sumit Suri
Play video
1/28
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Lower Parel Metro stationClose to Railway Station24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
6d ago
RH
Royal Homes
1/22
New Booking
Monte South
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolLibrary
Updated
4w ago
SM
Shaikh Mustufa
1/20
New Booking
Piramal Aranya Wing C
RERA
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.6k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationVastu CompliantCommunity HallSmart Home
SS
Shabbir Shaikh
1/17
Resale
Monte South
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus Stop
AP
Ankit Parmar
Play video
1/31
Resale
Salsette 27
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shabbir Shaikh
1/10
Resale
Naman Regency
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Dockyard Road Railway Station Bus StopClose to Prince Aly Khan Hospital
Updated
3w ago
Jinesh Jain
Owner
1/13
Resale
The Baya Victoria
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.84k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmPersian Darbar (Since 1976)- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km...+ More
P
Pratikshaa
1/19
Resale
The Baya Victoria
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.81k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
MR
Marathon Realty & Adani Group
1/60

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr - 6.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.72 Cr - 8.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
MR
Meyasa Realty
1/4
Resale
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Byculla, Mumbai

Byculla East
39,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Byculla West
36,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghodapdeo
39,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagpada
10 people rated this locality
4.14
33,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mustafa Bazar
29,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.66%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Byculla, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
3.72 Cr-14.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympia Tower
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
67.46 L-3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RUPAREL VIVANZA
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-5.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of White Flower Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parshwa Lotus
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
2.45 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vida Crest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
1.79 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rubberwala Seventh Avenue
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
1.41 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakadawala Garden
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Flora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
2.51 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Monte South