More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Chedda Nagar, Mumbai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chedda Nagar? Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chedda Nagar. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 24+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Chedda Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Chedda Nagar)

XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/12
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.84k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anthony's Girls' High School- 0.1 kmZen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, Mumbai- 0.1 km ...+ More
CI
Clayinfra India Pvt Ltd
1/24
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolLiftVastu Compliant
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
1/6
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 499 - 823 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
K
Kirtan
1/29
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.12k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
CI
Clayinfra India Pvt Ltd
1/22
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleClose to Railway Station

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chedda Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Vista
0.76 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Velcon Vista
Velcon Developers
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
1.36 kmfrom
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
Rustomjee Builders
3 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
1.48 kmfrom
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya One Park
1.54 kmfrom
₹2.96 Cr - 35.92 Cr
MICL Aaradhya One Park
MICL Realty LLP
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
PK
Property Kingdom
Seller + 3 more
CI
Clayinfra India Pvt Ltd
1/35
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.76k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 1.7 km...+ More
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/18
1.0 km away
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationPower BackupFire Fighting System
K
Kirtan
1/20
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Ghatkopar Metro Station
CI
Clayinfra India Pvt Ltd
1/27
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, Mumbai...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/20
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anthony's Girls' High School- 0.5 kmZen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, Mumbai- 0.1 km ...+ More
CI
Clayinfra India Pvt Ltd
1/13
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.22k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaLift24*7 Security
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/24
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGated Community
GR
Gold Realty
1/19
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1281 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Chedda Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Views
₹2.16 Cr - 3.49 Cr
The Views
by Adani Realty
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
CI
Clayinfra India Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.4 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.52k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClub House
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/25
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.83k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/36
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.93k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chedda Nagar, Mumbai

20,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
19,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
17,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.61%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Chedda Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhan Heights
1 BHK Apartment
P L Lokhande Marg, Chembur, Mumbai
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Centrio Nx By Mj Shah
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
1.26 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivan Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
95.0 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jyoti Manjari Arcade
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
1.07 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shraddha Siddharth Residency Building No 2 Wing D And E
1 BHK Apartment
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
80.07 L-85.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Signature
Property
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Platinum
1 RK Apartment
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
55.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amber Capro Empire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
1.0 Cr-1.71 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in North Neoliv Grand Forest Prive 4
Residential Plots