Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 23, 2022
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

New Residential Projects in Chikalwadi, Tardeo, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chikalwadi? Housing.com offers 1+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 4+ Resale Projects in Chikalwadi. Choose from 6+ new & upcoming projects in Chikalwadi. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chikalwadi, Tardeo, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lodha Marq (1389 sq.ft)
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
Kalikund Heights (1055 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Grant Road, Mumbai
Wadhwa Wallace Apartments
Price on Request
Grant Road, Mumbai
Aruna Niwas (1100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Grant Road, Mumbai
...Read more
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
KD
Kalikund Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalikund Heights

3 BHK Flat in Grant Road

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Aruna Niwas

2 BHK Flat in Grant Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 1960

Nearby Properties Around (Chikalwadi)

DS
Developer Sales
+ 1 more
1/7
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi

3 BHK Flat
₹14.24 Cr - 14.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹21.83 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹90 K/sq.ftSizes: 1583 - 2462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/2
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
ER
Eminence Realtors
+ 2 more
1/5
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi

4 BHK Flat
₹22.63 Cr - 25.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹31.75 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2263 - 3527 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chikalwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
3.63 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
2.25 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
2.76 kmfrom
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
+ 1 more
1/23
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi

2 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 11.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹14.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹68.2 K - 75.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 1878 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/29
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹5.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹67.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1041 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Parmar Properties
+ 1 more
1/12
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹5.39 Cr - 6.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.88 Cr - 10.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.58 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹52.46 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹18.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹73.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 7043 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/12
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹12.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2019 - 2779 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
NP
Naveen punjabi
1/13
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.93 K - ₹61.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/12
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹14.97 Cr - 15.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.93 Cr - 22.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹95.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1560 - 2357 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
GR
Gold Realty
+ 3 more
1/18
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Flats in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 11.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹11.45 Cr - 18.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.86 Cr - 29.88 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹23.49 Cr - 40.44 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹37.5 Cr
7 BHK Flat
₹41.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 4198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GR
Gold Realty
+ 2 more
1/10
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹9.23 Cr - 10.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.91 Cr - 13.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1420 - 2101 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
DS
Developer Sales
+ 1 more
1/30
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

3 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 10.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr - 14.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20.06 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1371 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/34
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹11.31 Cr - 12.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.87 Cr - 16.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹71.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1583 - 2267 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Chikalwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha World Towers
₹11.31 Cr - 16.19 Cr
Lodha World Towers
by Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/25
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹6.67 Cr - 6.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.02 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1334 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GR
Gold Realty
1/11
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 8.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65.1 K - 96.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1298 - 2069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JR
jayson real estate
1/11
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 6 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹7.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 1970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/17
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹4.97 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.04 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1343 - 2303 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
JR
jayson real estate
1/15
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Parel

1 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.86 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 602 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
GR
Gold Realty
1/8
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹42.63 Cr - 46.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹87.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 4870 - 5280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Chikalwadi, Mumbai

Janata Nagar
62,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Talmakiwadi
47,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Nagar
88,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ratan Tata Colony
42,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gowalia Tank
59,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.76%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Chikalwadi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Aplite Sapphire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
3.77 Cr-5.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalikund Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Grant Road,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
18.25 Cr-36.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 25 Downtown Wing 1 Emerald Palm
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 25 Downtown Wing 5 Amber Oasis
4, 6 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Livstone AVA
3 BHK Apartment
Tardeo,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goodwill Novelty Grandeur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maanveer Sky Crest 8
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tardeo,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 25 Downtown Sapphire Terrace Wing 3
4 BHK Apartment
Tardeo,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chikalwadi, Mumbai

Tardeo
12 people rated this locality
4.25
51,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Grant Road
6 people rated this locality