More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4249

Flats for Sale in D Block BKC, Bairam Naupada, Bandra East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in D Block BKC? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in D Block BKC. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in D Block BKC, Bairam Naupada, Bandra East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Kherwadi, Bandra East
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
The Address By GS Bandra (666 sq.ft)
₹2.94 Cr - 6.55 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
L And T Island Cove (695 sq.ft)
₹3.18 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
Excel Bay Heights (1458 sq.ft)
₹10.84 Cr - 21.98 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
Rustomjee Stella (674 sq.ft)
₹2.59 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9 (568 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Bandra East, Mumbai
Lodha Divino (714 sq.ft)
₹3.32 Cr - 8.03 Cr
Matunga East, Mumbai
Panchshil Omnia Residences (2701 sq.ft)
₹21.6 Cr - 21.63 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
Samyakth Bliss Tower B (687 sq.ft)
₹3.78 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
...Read more
MR
Maverick Realty
1/26
Resale
RNA Azzure
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.61k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bandra East Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
DP
Dream Properties
Play video
1/27
1.13 km away
New Booking
L And T Island Cove Tower 4
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/31
1.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr - 5.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
1d ago
PI
Propbay India LLP
+ 6 more
1/19
1.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahim, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr - 5.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.75 K - 49.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
JR
jayson real estate
+ 2 more
1/26
1.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 12.22 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹17.92 Cr - 21.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹79.65 K - 97.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
4w ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/16
0.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.43 K - 42.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
0.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
HR
Hasmukh Real Estate
+ 9 more
1/15
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Matunga East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 5.71 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 6.19 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.28 Cr - 8.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around D Block BKC

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
1.25 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 6.55 Cr
The Address By GS Bandra
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9
0.56 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Agami Eternity
0.96 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Agami Eternity
Agami Realty
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond The Address By GS Bandra Tower C
1.18 kmfrom
₹2.72 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Raymond The Address By GS Bandra Tower C
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
F
Flatcom
Seller + 1 more
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/15
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Bandra West, Mumbai

4.5 BHK Flat
₹21.6 Cr - 21.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹80 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/29
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Khar West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/17
0.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹7.16 Cr - 7.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031
Updated
2w ago
GR
Gold Realty
+ 3 more
1/11
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹31.32 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.27 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹48.03 Cr - 48.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
Updated
2w ago
VR
Vardaan realtors
+ 1 more
1/24
1.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹21.97 Cr - 22.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹25.75 Cr - 38.94 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹48.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.49 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
PZ
Property Zone
1/11
1.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Khar West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
2w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 4 more
1/20
0.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.33 Cr - 4.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/8
0.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.61 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around D Block BKC

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Parishram
₹21.97 Cr - 48.96 Cr
Rustomjee Parishram
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Panache
₹6.51 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Ruparel Panache
by Ruparel Realty
3 BHK Flat
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
C
chetan
+ 1 more
1/19
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
PZ
Property Zone
+ 1 more
1/13
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.77 Cr - 10.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
3w ago
BS
BKC SPECIALIST
Play video
1/33
0.95 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kalpataru Magnus
RERA
₹9.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
BS
BKC SPECIALIST
Play video
1/33
0.95 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kalpataru Magnus
RERA
₹10.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.43k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Dhirubhai Ambani I...+ More
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/40
1.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr - 7.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
C
chetan
1/19
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
NG
Nasir Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/29
0.9 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kalpataru Magnus
RERA
₹6.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International Schoo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/13
0.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.74 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
UC
Uniq Consultancy
+ 3 more
1/25
0.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.92 Cr - 8.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.63 K - 63.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
BS
BKC SPECIALIST
Play video
1/30
0.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kalpataru Magnus
RERA
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Metro StationClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International School  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BS
BKC SPECIALIST
Play video
1/30
0.91 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kalpataru Magnus
RERA
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
1d ago
NG
Nasir Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/26
0.92 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kalpataru Magnus
RERA
₹5.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.62k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
1w ago
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/3
2.52 km away
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 3
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around D Block BKC, Mumbai

31,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
33,663
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.07%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around D Block BKC, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Stella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.59 Cr-3.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HLN Flushel Premises Coop Society Ltd
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SSD Notan Jewel
Property
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shikhar Garden
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naredco Homethon Property Expo 2025
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naredco Homethon Property Expo 2025
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Citizen Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Khar West,Mumbai
3.99 Cr-4.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue NCK House
1 BHK Apartment
Bandra East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of LN Brightland CHSL
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naredco Homethon Property Expo 2025
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around D Block BKC, Mumbai

Bandra West
39 people rated this locality
4.56
57,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bandra East
9 people rated this locality
4.53
45,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khar West
14 people rated this locality
4.46
51,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahim
14 people rated this locality
4.34
41,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pali Hill
5 people rated this locality
4.24
71,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dharavi
1 people rated this locality
5
18,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khar East
1 people rated this locality
5
30,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft