Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Ray

Sort by:
Relevance
R
by Roswalt Realty

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

4

1 Acres

At RAY, experience SOBO life with a colossal range of 20+ never before amenities and well-designed 1 & 2 BHK apartments that have zero space wastage. Situated at one of the prominent locations of Western Suburbs in Mumbai, RAY is inspiring in design, stirring in luxury & finely crafted to provide homes with unmatched quality. With just 10 breaths from Railway Station, RAY at Dahisar East is well connected to Mumbai, Thane, Navi Mumbai, further parts of Western Suburbs, and very soon with the Metro services....Read more
Children's Play Area
Recreation Facilities
Sports Area
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Lift(s)
+14
Ray Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Ray)

AR
Alpesh Rathod
1/26
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dahisar East Metro stationClub HouseGated Community
CR
Crown Realty
1/9
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
GAURANG
Owner
1/10
0.6 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.97k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mary Immaculate Girls' High School- 0.8 kmSohum Eye Care Centre | Unit of Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMandapeshwar IC Colon...+ More
MR
MAHAVASTU REALTY
1/6
0.6 km away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
AN
ANSHUMAN NISHADRAJ
1/18
0.6 km away
Verified
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Children Paradise Preschool & Daycare- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmDahisar East Metro station- 1.4 kmBoriv...+ More
AN
ANSHUMAN NISHADRAJ
1/25
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.21k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SE
Sahajanand Estate Agency
1/12
0.9 km away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VPM's Vidya Mandir School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmDahisar East Metro station-...+ More
NP
Nitin Pal
1/14
1.1 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Dahisar East Metro stationGymnasiumGated Community
DS
Dipa Shah
1/4
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lawrence High School- 0.4 kmApex Superspeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali- 2.8 km  • ...+ More
Ronak Parekh
Owner
1/17
1.5 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.5k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VPM's Vidya Mandir School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- 1.2 kmHotel Fountain- 0.1...+ More
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/26
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.55k/sq.ft
812 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cosmopolitan High School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmAnand Nagar Metro Station- 0...+ More
OR
OM REALTY
1/24
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Dahisar East

Dahisar East,Mumbai
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
48.29 L - 76.85 L
Dahisar East,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
81.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Dahisar East,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
1.04 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Dahisar East,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
46.4 L - 1.11 Cr
Dahisar East,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
97.54 L - 1.75 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Borivali Sai Hill CHS
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mandapeshwar,Mumbai
92.08 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajanigandh Chsl
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MPR Varsha
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ankeeta Amarnath CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tathastu Suncity Phase II
Property
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hirays Allium
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Parvati Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Dahisar West,Mumbai
1.2 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DPVG The Royal Palms
1 RK, 1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Meadows
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Varanya Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
2.5 Cr-4.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GBK Vishwajeet Precious