More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 112

Flats for Sale in Girgaon, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Girgaon? Housing.com offers 114+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 111+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Girgaon. Choose from 37+ New Projects, 22+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Girgaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Girgaon, Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Grant Road, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Girgaon, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (801 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Girgaon, Mumbai
Nandivardhan Avisha (540 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Girgaon, Mumbai
Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl (436 sq.ft)
₹3.05 Cr - 11.89 Cr
Girgaon, Mumbai
Atlas Royal B (295 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Girgaon, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (439 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Girgaon, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (928 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Girgaon, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (336 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Girgaon, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Girgaon, Mumbai
...Read more
Pooja Ghanekar
1/4
New Booking
Sanghvi Parsssva Eternity
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.92k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated CommunityClub House
Updated
3w ago
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/6
Resale
Kishore Kshitij Heights
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
VJ
Vijay Jain
1/8
New Booking
Shagun Krishvi Heights
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.94k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing
NG
Nandivardhan Group
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Girgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
HK
Hindustan Klockner Switchgear
Gallery Cover Pic of Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Girgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AI
Atlas Infratech

1, 2 BHK Flats in Girgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.45 K - ₹57.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
V
VibrantKey
1/18
New Booking
Vardhman Oasis
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.31k/sq.ft
439 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
M
Mukesh
1/15
New Booking
232 Dhuleva
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.88k/sq.ft
928 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Girgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
4.71 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
4.93 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
ER
Eminence Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of One Marina
1.22 kmfrom
₹7.38 Cr - 11.5 Cr
One Marina
Valencia And Mishal Ventures Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Marine Lines, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
3.25 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
Gagangiri Towers
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Girgaon for Rs. 60000000
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chikitsak Samuha Shirolkar High School- 0.5 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.5 kmShalimar Restau...+ More
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/7
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹69.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Pooja Ghanekar
1/2
New Booking
Sanghvi Parsssva Eternity
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mr Raju Mali
1/23
New Booking
Shapoorji Pallonji The Odyssey
RERA
₹14.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹83.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Nanasaheb Bhosale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Girgaon for Rs. 11500000
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
SG
Shreepati Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepati Jewels Pearl and Diamond

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Girgaon

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹32.22k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
MD
Mehta Developers Parel
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Bay View Apartments

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Girgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
Updated
2w ago
AP
Anupam Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Anupam Heights

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Girgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Girgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Park
₹4.93 Cr - 13.05 Cr
Lodha Park
by Lodha Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
B
Bafna Group
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Girgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027