More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1471

Flats for Sale in Goregaon West, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Goregaon West? Housing.com offers 1492+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1230+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Goregaon West. Choose from 668+ New Projects, 629+ Resale Projects and 85+ Owner Properties for sale in Goregaon West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Goregaon West, Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Belwalkar Wadi, Goregaon West
3 BHK Flat (1064 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Somani Gram, Goregaon West
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Tilak Nagar, Goregaon West
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Shri Nagar, Goregaon West
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Siddharth Nagar, Goregaon West
3 BHK Flat (889 sq.ft)
₹3.49 Cr
Siddharth Nagar, Goregaon West
2 BHK Flat (663 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Shri Nagar, Goregaon West
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Tilak Nagar, Goregaon West
3 BHK Flat (1360 sq.ft)
₹3.84 Cr
Somani Gram, Goregaon West
1 BHK Flat (410 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Shri Nagar, Goregaon West
...Read more
BR
Balaji Realtors
1/20
Verified
Resale
Khodiyaar Siddharth Nagar Goodwill Chsl
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
T
Truva
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Sunteck City 4th Avenue
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.83k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Oberoi MallClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/3
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
NH
New Haus Consultants
1/14
Verified
Resale
Oxford Navrang Navkar
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.47k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sai Properties
1/20
Verified
New Booking
BP DPS Park View
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/18
Resale
Ekta Tripolis
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.26k/sq.ft
889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
ZB
ZERO BROKERAGE
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.9k/sq.ft
663 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Goregaon West

Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Utopia
₹2.15 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Raghav Utopia
Raghav Raj Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sushanku Avenue 37
₹1.66 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Sushanku Avenue 37
Sushanku Realty Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Axiom Rudra
₹2.52 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Axiom Rudra
Axiom Refab Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Asmi Legacy
₹2.1 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Asmi Legacy
Asmi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
JK
Jitendra Kumar
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aarey Metro Station
Updated
3d ago
RS
Raj Sah Balaji Dream Home
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Ekta Tripolis
RERA
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.24k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to SRV Hospitals - GoregaonGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
ZB
ZERO BROKERAGE
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
Dhariwal Aagan by Dhariwal Developers Pvt. Ltd.
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.1k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePower Backup
M
Modirealty
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Goregaon West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SB
Sanghvip Builders Llp
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jawahar Nagar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹92.53 L - 1.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 2.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
2w ago
Suraj Bhanushali
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
Dhariwal Avenue
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.31k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4d ago
JK
Jitendra Kumar
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aarey Metro StationVastu CompliantClose to Kapadi...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SS
S S Real Estate
1/26
Verified
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Goregaon Bus S...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Goregaon West

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
₹3.61 Cr - 5.32 Cr
Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
by Lokhandwala Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
JK
Jitendra Kumar
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Ekta Tripolis
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
SS
S S Real Estate
1/24
Verified
Resale
Sushanku Avenue 36
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
JK
Jitendra Kumar
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Ekta Tripolis
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
Truva
1/21
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Radiance
RERA
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.1k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
KC
Khodiyaar Construction
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
RS
Raj Sah Balaji Dream Home
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Ekta Tripolis
RERA
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.09k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Aarey Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shubham Pathak
1/26
Verified
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.49k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/24
New Booking
Ekta Tripolis
RERA
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.49k/sq.ft
1852 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
SS
S S Real Estate
1/14
Verified
Resale
Oxford Navrang Navkar
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.8k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SS
S S Real Estate
1/20
Verified
Resale
Oxford Navrang Navkar
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.85k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Y
Yogesh.parwade
1/12
Verified
Resale
DLH Lok Mitra
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
XR
XPOVA REALTY
1/4
New Booking
Confiable Shastri Nagar Prerna CHSL
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.9k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Y
Yogesh.parwade
1/27
Verified
Resale
Oxford Navrang Crystal
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Aarey Metro StationGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
S
Suraj
1/19
Verified
Resale
Kanishka Mahindra Gesco
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
PR
Parel Realty
1/22
New Booking
Raghav Utopia
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.83k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Aarey Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Goregaon West, Mumbai

23,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bangur Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
25,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
27,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
19,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
23,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.34%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Goregaon West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of 34 Park Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.18 Cr-4.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sushanku Avenue 36
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
85.53 L-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck City Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
Goregaon West,Mumbai
2.89 Cr-3.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.15 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radius Epitome at Imperial Heights
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
3.26 Cr-18.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ariha Signature
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.04 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neminath Nemi Bhavan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.1 Cr-2.09 Cr