More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 429

Flats for Sale in Forest Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Forest Colony? Housing.com offers 433+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 256+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Forest Colony. Choose from 245+ New Projects, 48+ Resale Projects and 30+ Owner Properties for sale in Forest Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Forest Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Saubhagyam (445 sq.ft)
₹67.86 L - 1.64 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1392 sq.ft)
₹2.04 Cr
Forest Colony, Panvel
2 BHK Flat (1185 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Forest Colony, Panvel
Ekdant 9 Meraki (360 sq.ft)
₹40.84 L - 55.36 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Forest Colony, Panvel
Balaji Avvante (269 sq.ft)
₹20.88 L - 79.44 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1241 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Forest Colony, Panvel
Bhoomi Kalash Greens (339 sq.ft)
₹27.79 L - 47.31 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
The Wise City RZ8 Wing E2 (482 sq.ft)
₹72.69 L - 1.21 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Forest Colony, Panvel
...Read more
TG
Thalia Group
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹67.86 L - 71.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/40
New Booking
The Highlands Godrej City Panvel
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.66k/sq.ft
1392 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
1d ago
BH
Big Home
1/19
New Booking
Mahnexus Maheshwari Icon
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SU
Step Up Ambasta
+ 4 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹40.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
R
Ravisargar
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Ekdant 9 Meraki
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹20.88 L - 21.86 L
1 BHK Flat
₹31.75 L - 50.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.82 L - 79.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K - 12.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/42
New Booking
The Highlands Godrej City Panvel
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
1241 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSmart HomeClose to Lifeline Hospital PanvelFire Fighting System
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Forest Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Sector Green
2.32 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.25 Cr
Sector Green
Olive Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
OB
Olive Builders
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
4.34 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Riu Siddhivinayak Solitaire
4.64 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 78.81 L
Riu Siddhivinayak Solitaire
Riu Homes Private Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
RH
Riu Homes Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tower 7 The Highlands Godrej City
₹72.77 L - 1.7 Cr
Godrej Tower 7 The Highlands Godrej City
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller + 1 more
TF
Terra Form Realty
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹27.79 L - 45.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.25 L - 47.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹72.69 L - 94.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RC
Royal Crown Infra
1/25
New Booking
Balaji Avvante
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationPower BackupLiftGymnasium
S
Sandip
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Majestic Exotica
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SS
Sanjay Shinde
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹2 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹200.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khanda Colony, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹69.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.64 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.88 K - ₹19.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
BH
Big Home
1/5
New Booking
Konnark Kalista
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantLiftPower Backup
GS
Global Space
Play video
1/39
New Booking
Godrej Tower 7 The Highlands Godrej City
RERA
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
533 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportGated Community24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Forest Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama One World
₹1.09 Cr
Sairama One World
by Sairama Developers
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase 1
₹1.11 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase 1
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller
FP
First Pro Homes
1/23
New Booking
Ekdant 9 Meraki
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
568 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SH
SKY HOMES
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.5 L - 91.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
Radhe Radhe Group
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 99.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.93 K - 16.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹72.77 L - 74.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
BH
Big Home
1/19
New Booking
Saubhagyam
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
SL
Shreeji lifespaces
+ 1 more
1/47
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹84.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shaurya Property
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Bhoomi Kalash Greens
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
627 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportGated C...+ More
AS
A S Enterprises
1/3
New Booking
Jindal Aura
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Orion Mall, PanvelPower Backup24*7 Security
AP
AVS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Jayram Residency Phase I
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
HR
HouseBrick Realty
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.39 K - 20.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
FH
Future Homes
1/3
New Booking
Karnala Ashtavinayak
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School Panvel- 0.1 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 0.7 kmMcDonald's- 0.9 kmOrion Mall, Panvel- 1 km
Updated
2w ago
RC
Royal Crown Infra
1/25
New Booking
Balaji Avvante
RERA
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGymnasiumClub House
CG
City Group
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Neelsidhi Ballarat
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
AP
AVS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Jayram Residency Phase I
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Forest Colony, Navi Mumbai

Marathon Nexzone
8,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mcch Society
7,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Takka Colony
9,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kon
6,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Usarli Khurd
6,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.82%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Forest Colony, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Vrindavan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
1.2 Cr-3.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelsidhi Ballarat
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
78.94 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saubhagyam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.86 L-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shakti Complex
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
8.41 L-17.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayram Residency Phase I
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
30.1 L-45.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Kalash Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
27.79 L-47.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Exotica
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.44 L-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Kalash
1, 2 BHK Apartments