More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1441

Flats for Sale in Goregaon West, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Goregaon West? Housing.com offers 1443+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1188+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Goregaon West. Choose from 610+ New Projects, 572+ Resale Projects and 79+ Owner Properties for sale in Goregaon West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Goregaon West, Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1008 sq.ft)
₹2.19 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Kumar Mangrove (805 sq.ft)
₹2.82 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Axiom Rudra (900 sq.ft)
₹2.52 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹1.73 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (270 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (460 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2.5 BHK Flat (1483 sq.ft)
₹3.28 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
...Read more
PR
Plexus Realtors
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Silver Serene
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.73k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.1 K - ₹28 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
ZB
ZERO BROKERAGE
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Om Manikanta Chsl
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.36k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteClose t...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Silver Serene
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.11k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/3
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Goregaon West

Gallery Cover Pic of Axiom Rudra
₹2.52 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Axiom Rudra
Axiom Refab Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Mangrove
₹2.82 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Kumar Mangrove
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Multistar Autograph Residency
1.27 kmfrom
₹3.29 Cr - 4.23 Cr
Multistar Autograph Residency
Multistar Builders Llp
1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes Andheri West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
DA
Deepak Arora
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Vivan
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.83k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station...+ More
Truva
1/28
Verified
Resale
Ekta Tripolis
RERA
₹3.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.12k/sq.ft
1483 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shubham Pathak
1/26
Verified
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.49k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
PE
Popular Estate Consultancy
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Asmi Legend
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.77k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationGymnasium
SM
Shyam Mishra
1/6
Resale
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Aarey Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SY
Sunil Yadav
1/16
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Goregaon West

Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
by IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Goregaon East, Mumbai
RR
Rudra Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
B
Balkishan
1/26
Verified
Resale
Chandak Stella
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to CritiCare Asia Multispeciality HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lifeline Medicare ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Y
Yogesh.parwade
1/27
Verified
Resale
Oxford Navrang Crystal
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Aarey Metro StationGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
H
HOMEVISTAA
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Sushanku Avenue 37
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
RY
Rahul Yadav
1/25
Resale
Vivan
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
Y
Yogesh.parwade
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Om Manikanta Chsl
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/18
Resale
Yash Parekh Celeste
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.36k/sq.ft
477 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GP
Goregaon Property Com
1/15
Resale
Sethia Link View
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro StationLiftGated Community
AE
Aaradhya Enterprises
1/35
Resale
Vipul Devtaa Pratham
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
NH
New Haus Consultants
1/14
Verified
Resale
Oxford Navrang Navkar
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.47k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
NH
New Haus Consultants
1/23
Verified
Resale
34 Park Estate
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.74k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
BR
Balaji Realtors
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Sheth Vasant Galaxy
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.69k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
AS
Ankit Singhal
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Ariha Vincere
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goregaon Bus Station (W)Close to Railway Station24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Goregaon West, Mumbai

Jawahar Nagar
23,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bangur Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
25,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Siddharth Nagar
27,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mitha Nagar
19,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Prem Nagar
23,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.34%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Goregaon West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of 34 Park Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.18 Cr-4.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sushanku Avenue 36
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
85.53 L-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck City Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
Goregaon West,Mumbai
2.89 Cr-3.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.15 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Integrated Ramicon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxford Navrang Crystal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.35 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radius Epitome at Imperial Heights
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
3.26 Cr-18.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Goregaon West,Mumbai
3.67 Cr-3.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neminath Nemi Bhavan