Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 41

2 BHK for sale in Jaydev Singh Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Jaydev Singh Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Jaydev Singh Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (588 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
Arkade Rare (524 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 2 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
2.5 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (876 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (822 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
2.5 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1232 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
...Read more
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Arkade Rare
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 7 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.96 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K - 26.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Arkade Rare
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
P
Paneruhemanti
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
Shraddha Marleshwar Society
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomKids Area
Updated
4w ago
AC
ATS CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Arkade Rare
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.52k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AC
ATS CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Arkade Rare
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.46k/sq.ft
822 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jaydev Singh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture Tower 3
1.88 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Godrej Nurture Tower 3
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2 BHK Flat Bhandup West, Mumbai
DR
Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelam Senroofs Phase III
2.42 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Neelam Senroofs Phase III
Neelam Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Kingston
2.44 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Empire Kingston
Empire Lifespaces Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta Tower 4
2.50 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Piramal Revanta Tower 4
Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat Mulund West, Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller
ST
Sales Team
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Arkade Rare
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Arkade Rare
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
Updated
3d ago
S
Sadanand
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Arkade Rare
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3d ago
BD
Bhakti Dand
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Arkade Rare
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.91k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to R Mall, MulundLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Jaydev Singh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Kingston
₹1.15 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Empire Kingston
by Empire Lifespaces Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta Tower 4
₹1.72 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Piramal Revanta Tower 4
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Mulund West, Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of K Ajmera Ananta
₹1.15 Cr - 3.17 Cr
K Ajmera Ananta
by K Ajmera Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller + 1 more
ST
Sales Team
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Arkade Rare
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.05k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Honeydew Advisory
1/25
New Booking
Arkade Rare
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1232 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bhandup Police Station Bus StopGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/24
New Booking
Arkade Rare
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.94k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/24
New Booking
Arkade Rare
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.77k/sq.ft
589 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/23
New Booking
Arkade Rare
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.1k/sq.ft
526 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mehul Sanghvi
1/29
Resale
Sunshine Samriddhi
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mehul Sanghvi
1/26
Resale
Sunshine Samriddhi
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/39
New Booking
Arkade Rare
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity HallClub House
Updated
4d ago
JB
JOY Builders & Developers
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jaydev Singh Nagar, Mumbai

Ganesh Nagar
19,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar
16,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Valmik Nagar
17,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar
16,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dina Bama Estate
18,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Jaydev Singh Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Rare
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.31 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Rainforest Phase 1
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.43 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamal Park
1, 2, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudhanshu Aniraj Tower CHS
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
95.37 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matoshree Vaibhav Chowk Sra Chs Ltd