Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 18, 2024
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Ready to Move-In Projects in Jaydev Singh Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Atlanta Properties
1/16

1 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹84.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.27k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
JB
JOY Builders & Developers
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
RB
Rustomjee Builders
1/14

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bhandup West

Studio Apartment
₹93.77 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.71 K - ₹27.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SG
Sunshine Group
1/18

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 4.34 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 4.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
SL
Shraddha Landmark

1 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹53.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
JB
JOY Builders & Developers
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SL
Sanghvi Land Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹79.8 L - 81.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
SG
Sunshine Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Samriddhi Garden Wing C Gulmohar Wing D Deodhar

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jaydev Singh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta Tower 4
2.50 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Piramal Revanta Tower 4
Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat Mulund West, Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
3.37 kmfrom
₹2.72 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
Oberoi Realty Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
4.01 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
Blackplinth Developers
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
4.01 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
Anon Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
AD
Arunoday Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Arunoday Towers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2000
KB
Kavya Buildcon Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavya Dev Ashish

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹79.8 L - 81.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
SE
Siddhivinayak Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Solitaire

2 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SG
Srishti Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishti Keshav Srishti

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
RE
Rishabh Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishabh Arya Heights

1 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
CE
City Estate Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of City Estate Dev Ashish

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Jaydev Singh Nagar)

HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/35
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 913 - 2170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
1/15
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftSizes: 534 - 1229 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DP
Destivia Properties
1/7
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 470 - 875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
P
PENNYWISSE
1/6
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Jaydev Singh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta Tower 4
₹1.72 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Piramal Revanta Tower 4
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Mulund West, Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
₹2.72 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
by Oberoi Realty Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
₹1.6 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
by Blackplinth Developers
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
TR
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
1/11
0.2 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 702 - 959 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SG
SV Group
1/18
0.3 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 RK Flat
₹48.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 80.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 225 - 370 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SI
Sudhanshu Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
0.3 km away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 83.92 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 269 - 445 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SG
Swaroop Group
1/15
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Valmik Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.5 K - 31.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 416 - 577 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SS
Su sharda edifice llp
1/7
0.4 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 70.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 322 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AH
Asiad Housing And Property Development
1/8
0.4 km away
Asiad
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹48.23 L - 84.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 269 - 674 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
SS
Shree Swami Samarth Builders & Developers
1/2
0.4 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 RK Flat
₹56.21 L - 81.68 L
1 BHK Flat
₹80.3 L - 1.37 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 210 - 550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SE
Susharda Edifice Group
1/2
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.47 K - 28.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 445 - 613 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
NG
Nipun Groupss
1/12
0.5 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹64.75 L - 68.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 302 - 320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SE
Susharda Edifice Group
1/30
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹99.93 L - 1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 412 - 631 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
BT
Bhaichand Textile Mills
1/38
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 545 - 1290 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
NG
Neptune Group
1/27
0.6 km away

1 RK Independent Floor in Bhandup West

1 R Independent Floor
₹82 L - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.76 K - ₹24.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 330 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2014
MR
Marathon Realty
1/19
0.6 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bhandup West

Studio Apartment
₹32.83 L - 44.68 L
1 BHK Flat
₹50.19 L - 85.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 155 - 403 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Shree Gaondevi Enterprises
1/13
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹76.33 L - 83.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 630 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SD
Suyog Developers
1/17
0.6 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹81.78 L - 94.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹19.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 415 - 482 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AE
Adhikari Engineering Pvt Ltd
1/8
0.6 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹54.26 L - 76.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 296 - 419 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jaydev Singh Nagar, Mumbai

Anand Nagar
16,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dina Bama Estate
18,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganesh Nagar
19,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Valmik Nagar
17,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kranti Nagar
15,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.26%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Jaydev Singh Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Rare
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.31 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Rainforest Phase 1
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.43 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamal Park
1, 2, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudhanshu Aniraj Tower CHS
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
95.37 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matoshree Vaibhav Chowk Sra Chs Ltd
1 BHK Apartment
Bhandup West,Mumbai
37.0 L-37.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Swami Virginia CHS
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
2.39 Cr-4.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Airica Tower