Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Jeeja Mata Nagar, Abhyudaya Nagar, Parel, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Jeeja Mata Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Jeeja Mata Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Jeeja Mata Nagar)

SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/17
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel - Sewri Division, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.97 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.04 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1343 - 2303 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/17
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Parel, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.1k/sq.ftSizes: 2052 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/12
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

3.5 BHK Flat
₹12.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2019 - 2779 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
NP
Naveen punjabi
1/13
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.93 K - ₹61.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
GR
Gold Realty
+ 2 more
1/10
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹9.23 Cr - 10.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.91 Cr - 13.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1420 - 2101 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
DS
Developer Sales
+ 2 more
1/25
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹6.67 Cr - 6.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.02 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1334 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/29
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹5.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹67.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1041 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/11
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dadar East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.19 Cr - 10.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.52 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jeeja Mata Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
0.37 kmfrom
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
1.41 kmfrom
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
1.80 kmfrom
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
1.82 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/30
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 10.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr - 14.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20.06 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1371 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹12.19 Cr - 12.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹14.49 Cr - 23.73 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹28.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹91.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 3088 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 803 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/11
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 588 - 741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
Gold Realty
1/11
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 8.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65.1 K - 96.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1298 - 2069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
WP
Winning Paths Realty
1/16
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dadar West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr - 5.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr - 7.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1139 - 1645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
Gold Realty
1/8
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Worli, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹42.63 Cr - 46.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹87.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 4870 - 5280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
1/14
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Matunga East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹12.03 Cr - 13.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1410 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
+ 5 more
1/24
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Matunga West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.11 Cr - 7.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 824 - 1664 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/31
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Antop Hill, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.23 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 741 - 1662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Jeeja Mata Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
GR
Gold Realty
1/16
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1182 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2793 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Jeeja Mata Nagar, Mumbai

Abhyudaya Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.12
33,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhoiwada
32,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
A Block
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Lal Baug
40,274
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kala Chowky
29,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Jeeja Mata Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Sumera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
3.25 Cr-6.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
3.72 Cr-14.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pattathu Pearl Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Parel,Mumbai
1.3 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RUPAREL VIVANZA
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-5.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rubberwala Seventh Avenue
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
1.41 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 7 Mahalaxmi Tower 3
3, 4, 4.5, 5, 7 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Worli,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Residences
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
1.3 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejukaya The Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
4.73 Cr-6.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Darsshan Promesa Fremont