More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 181

Flats for Sale in Kannamwar Nagar-1, Vikhroli East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kannamwar Nagar-1? Search from 68+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kannamwar Nagar-1. Choose from 111+ New Projects, 19+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Kannamwar Nagar-1. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kannamwar Nagar-1, Vikhroli East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pinnacle Nova (365 sq.ft)
₹73.99 L - 1.19 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Trishika Skye 175 (349 sq.ft)
₹70.44 L - 1.31 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (330 sq.ft)
₹60.72 L
Kannamwar Nagar-1, Vikhroli East
Adityaraj Square (249 sq.ft)
₹53.47 L - 1.14 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (732 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kannamwar Nagar-1, Vikhroli East
1 BHK Flat (398 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Kannamwar Nagar-1, Vikhroli East
2 BHK Flat (579 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Kannamwar Nagar-1, Vikhroli East
1 BHK Flat (526 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Kannamwar Nagar-1, Vikhroli East
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kannamwar Nagar-1, Vikhroli East
2 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kannamwar Nagar-1, Vikhroli East
...Read more
G
Gufran
+ 5 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹73.99 L - 81.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
G
Gufran
+ 4 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹70.44 L - 83.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/10
New Booking
₹60.72 L
Avg. price: ₹18.4k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
CP
Capstone Properties
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹53.47 L
1 BHK Flat
₹79.45 L - 88.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
S
Superiorzproperty
1/10
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.39k/sq.ft
732 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/10
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.34k/sq.ft
398 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
S
Superiorzproperty
1/4
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.54k/sq.ft
579 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kannamwar Nagar-1

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
5.07 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Natasha Atlantis
1.77 kmfrom
₹84.26 L - 1.16 Cr
Natasha Atlantis
Natasha Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
SO
Sales Office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Bliss Wing F
1.94 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Runwal Bliss Wing F
Runwal Realty
3 BHK Flat Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of HGP Rockside
2.90 kmfrom
₹11.58 Cr - 13.04 Cr
HGP Rockside
HGP Community Pvt. Ltd.
4 BHK Flat Powai, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/10
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.25k/sq.ft
526 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
S
Superiorzproperty
1/25
New Booking
Pinnacle Nova
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
S
Superiorzproperty
1/24
New Booking
Pinnacle Nova
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.74k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹77.45 L
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityClose to Vikhroli Station Road Bus StopChildren Pl...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SY
Suresh Yamgar
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Haware Intelligentia Horizon
RERA
₹74.9 L
Avg. price: ₹13.62k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationCommunity HallGated Community
CP
Capstone Properties
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹81.13 L - 86.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
VM
Viransh Marketing Team
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Ekdant
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural LightGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
GP
GRK Properties
1/5
New Booking
Adityaraj Pavilion
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.1k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vikhroli Station Road Bus StopGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PP
Prime prroperty
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹83.03 L - 92.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.56 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Kannamwar Nagar-1

Gallery Cover Pic of Nicco Vishakha Heights And Vishakha Regency
₹1.34 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Nicco Vishakha Heights And Vishakha Regency
by Nicco Keytech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund East, Mumbai
AP
Avani properties Pvt
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
₹1.32 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
by Anon Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
₹1.6 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
by Blackplinth Developers
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
GP
GRK Properties
1/4
New Booking
Adityaraj Pavilion
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/10
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.41k/sq.ft
277 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
SY
Suresh Yamgar
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Haware Intelligentia Horizon
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
VM
Viransh Marketing Team
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Ekdant
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
4w ago
S
Superiorzproperty
1/21
New Booking
Pinnacle Nova
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.05k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Vikhroli Station Road Bus StopClose to Temple
PR
Pragati Real Estate
1/13
New Booking
Haware Intelligentia Horizon
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
HP
Housing Pro Expert
Play video
1/21
New Booking
Haware Intelligentia Horizon
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.96k/sq.ft
649 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
S
Superiorzproperty
1/27
New Booking
Ashapura The Rising 58
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
578 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
PP
PRIME PRROPERTY
1/19
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
VM
Viransh Marketing Team
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Ekdant
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vikhroli Station Road Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/10
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
493 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/10
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
532 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kannamwar Nagar-1, Mumbai

26,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
19,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
18,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
21,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.89%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kannamwar Nagar-1, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Serenity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
1.13 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Darshanam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
94.48 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhavlaxmi Central Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
83.03 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trishika Skye 175
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
70.44 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix MK Imperial
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
70.74 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware Intelligentia Horizon
2 BHK Apartment
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
1.32 Cr-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliable Prestige
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
50.24 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments