More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3994

Flats for Sale in Andheri West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Andheri West? Housing.com offers 2444+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1679+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Andheri West. Choose from 584+ New Projects, 846+ Resale Projects and 111+ Owner Properties for sale in Andheri West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Andheri West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lashkaria Indrasukh (780 sq.ft)
₹3.28 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
DGS Sheetal Sky (741 sq.ft)
₹2.89 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Lodha Cullinan (3832 sq.ft)
₹21.0 Cr - 29.85 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Adani Linkbay Residences Phase 1 (779 sq.ft)
₹2.96 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Rustomjee Ocean Vista (614 sq.ft)
₹5.18 Cr - 32.67 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Purva Estrella (398 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr - 6.89 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
H Rishabraj Trident (1216 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr - 10.09 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Codename One Luxe (1699 sq.ft)
₹8.91 Cr - 9.53 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Mesacon Sohag (778 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Gurukrupa Ekam (815 sq.ft)
₹3.26 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
...Read more
SH
Star Home Realty
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 3 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹29.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 6.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr - 5.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹11.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹19.14 Cr - 20.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹32.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹84.34 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 4.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr - 5.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.58 Cr - 6.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2032
Updated
3w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.34 K - 55.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹8.91 Cr - 9.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Andheri West

Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
₹2.97 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
Hiranandani Communities
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Cullinan
₹21.0 Cr - 29.85 Cr
Lodha Cullinan
Lodha Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Linkbay Residences Phase 1
₹2.96 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Adani Linkbay Residences Phase 1
Adani Estates Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Sky
₹2.89 Cr - 4.68 Cr
DGS Sheetal Sky
DGS Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 3 more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 3 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
SH
Star Home Realty
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.1 K - 47.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
VP
Viceroy Properties LLP
+ 2 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹10.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹16.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
5d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PZ
Property Zone
+ 2 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹5.53 Cr - 5.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RH
Royal Homes
Play video
1/34
Resale
Pearl Regency
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.9k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Andheri West

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
by IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Goregaon East, Mumbai
D
Developer
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
PT
Parth Tanna
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Platinum Grandeur
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/2
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹4.23 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2030
TG
The Green Cottage
1/8
New Booking
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.03k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PZ
Property Zone
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 6.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
Updated
2w ago
BR
BigBricks Realty
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
RG
Romell Group
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹32.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
Mr. Sunil Sharma
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.46k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmLower Oshiwara Metro ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BR
BigBricks Realty
+ 4 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹45.93 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.19 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.28 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.83 K - ₹27.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches