More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Mankhurd, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mankhurd? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mankhurd. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Mankhurd. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mankhurd, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (260 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Maharashtra Nagar, Mankhurd
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Maharashtra Nagar, Mankhurd
1 RK Flat (260 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Maharashtra Nagar, Mankhurd
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Mankhurd Gaon, Mankhurd
Mangal Moorti Agrawals Armaan Phase 2 (613 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mankhurd, Mumbai
Mangal Moorti Agrawals Armaan Phase 1 (545 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Mankhurd, Mumbai
Agarwal Tower
Price on Request
Mankhurd, Mumbai
Mangal Moorti Agrawals Armaan (545 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mankhurd, Mumbai
Midas PMGP MHADA Colony (500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mankhurd, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (250 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
PMG COLONY, Mankhurd
...Read more
BR
Bhagwankrupa Real Estate
1/5
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Apollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, MumbaiClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
BR
Bhagwankrupa Real Estate
1/2
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Mumbai AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
BR
Bhagwankrupa Real Estate
1/9
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupClose to Mumbai Airport
Updated
1w ago
Ranjan Bhattacharya
Owner
Resale
Mangal Murti Apartment
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 3.7 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmK Star ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MM
Mangal Moorti Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankhurd, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
MM
Mangal Moorti Developers
1/4

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mankhurd, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

Property in Mankhurd, Mumbai

MM
Mangal Moorti Developers
1/5

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mankhurd, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mankhurd

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Clermont
1.64 kmfrom
₹2.45 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Purva Clermont
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
2.57 kmfrom
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
2.92 kmfrom
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
2.93 kmfrom
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
Rustomjee Builders
3 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Tejas Hankare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mankhurd for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.8k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Padua High School- 3.6 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmK Star Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Taiyaba Ejaj Siddhiqie
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 322 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Mankhurd for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.29k/sq.ft
322 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kumud Vidya Mandir EnglishSchool- 1.3 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 4.8 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmK Star Mall- 0...+ More

Property in Mankhurd, Mumbai

Possession: Dec, 2020
JE
JKD Engineers And Infrastructure Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of JKD Krishna Koyna

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankhurd, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023