More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2413

Flats for Sale in Andheri West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Andheri West? Housing.com offers 2423+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1687+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Andheri West. Choose from 617+ New Projects, 788+ Resale Projects and 115+ Owner Properties for sale in Andheri West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Andheri West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bharat Altavistas (1286 sq.ft)
₹5.53 Cr - 5.63 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Lashkaria Indrasukh (780 sq.ft)
₹3.28 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Codename One Luxe (1699 sq.ft)
₹8.91 Cr - 9.53 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Godrej Skyshore (1573 sq.ft)
₹8.65 Cr - 14.55 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (665 sq.ft)
₹2.13 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Rustomjee Ocean Vista (614 sq.ft)
₹5.18 Cr - 32.67 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Gurukrupa Ekam (815 sq.ft)
₹2.93 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Romell Asrava (682 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Andheri West, Mumbai
Viceroy VISAVA (1850 sq.ft)
₹9.8 Cr - 15.61 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
Disha Elysium (682 sq.ft)
₹2.94 Cr - 4.61 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
...Read more
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 2 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.53 Cr - 5.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
UC
Uniq Consultancy
+ 3 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Andheri West

4 BHK Flat
₹8.91 Cr - 9.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
A
A.J.Housing
+ 6 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹8.65 Cr - 8.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.85 Cr - 14.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
2w ago
TG
The Green Cottage
1/8
New Booking
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.03k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PZ
Property Zone
+ 2 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹11.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹19.14 Cr - 20.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹32.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹84.34 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
2w ago
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 4 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36 K - 39.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
RG
Romell Group
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹32.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Andheri West

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Westpark Phase 1
₹5.7 Cr - 7.66 Cr
DLF The Westpark Phase 1
DLF
3 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Trident
₹6.0 Cr - 10.09 Cr
H Rishabraj Trident
H Rishabraj Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Elysium
₹2.94 Cr - 4.61 Cr
Disha Elysium
Disha Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
SH
Star Home Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLH Leo Tower
₹2.85 Cr - 2.98 Cr
DLH Leo Tower
DLH
2 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
AR
Aroxaa Realty
Seller + 1 more
VP
Viceroy Properties LLP
+ 3 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹9.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
4w ago
SH
Star Home Realty
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri West

4 BHK Flat
₹21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹29.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Aroxaa Realty
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.53 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.34 K - 55.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 4 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr - 6.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.13 Cr - 8.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
2w ago
BR
BigBricks Realty
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Andheri West

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
by Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
WP
Western property
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SC
SONU CHAUDHARY
Locality Champion
1/37
New Booking
Verdent Boston Harbor
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2d ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/45
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 7.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2032
Updated
2w ago
TG
The Green Cottage
1/4
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
3d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
WP
Western property
+ 2 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.41 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
UC
Uniq Consultancy
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr - 4.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.71 Cr - 7.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
BP
Bridge Property Consultants
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 4.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.43 Cr - 5.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
PT
Parth Tanna
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Platinum Grandeur
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
MS
Megh Sarin
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr - 5.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.51 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PP
Parmar Properties
+ 4 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Andheri West, Mumbai

Versova
10 people rated this locality
4.28
31,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
D.N.Nagar
32,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Four Bungalows
2 people rated this locality
3.75
32,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Seven Bunglow
32,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Azad Nagar
26,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.13%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Andheri West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Skyshore
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
8.65 Cr-14.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Elegante
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
5.67 Cr-13.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohid Swiz Heights
Property
Andheri West,Mumbai