More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 104

Flats for Sale in Mhada Colony, Sector 37, Taloja, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mhada Colony? Housing.com offers 104+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 98+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mhada Colony. Choose from 87+ New Projects, 44+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Mhada Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mhada Colony, Sector 37, Taloja, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Paradise Sai World Empire Phase IV (744 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Paradise Sai World Empire Phase 1 (764 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (2160 sq.ft)
₹3.01 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Metrosatyam Grand Atlantis (635 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1765 sq.ft)
₹2.48 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
+ 2 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
GK
Golden Keys
+ 1 more
1/39
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
2w ago
I
Info
1/45
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Empire Phase IV
RERA
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Kharghar Sector 34 Metro StationSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sara Reality
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.37 K - 20.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
2d ago
RF
REMAX Flatroots Realtors
1/27
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai World Empire Phase 1
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Kharghar Valley Shilp Sec. 36 Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VO
Vision One Realty
1/39
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Empire Phase IV
RERA
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mhada Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
0.86 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
MR
Monty Rohira
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
0.87 kmfrom
₹51.07 L - 84.38 L
Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
Metrosatyam Builders LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
RH
Rising homes
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
2.81 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Empire Phase IV
₹1.95 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Paradise Sai World Empire Phase IV
Paradise Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
Seller + 2 more
BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai World Empire
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
H
Housing Xpert
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai World Empire Phase 1
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kharghar Sector 34 Metro StationGated CommunitySwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KR
K Realtors
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai World Empire Phase 1
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai World Empire Phase 1
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai World Empire
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
H
Housing Xpert
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai World Empire Phase 1
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai World Empire Phase 1
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
I
Info
1/42
New Booking
Paradise Sai World Empire Phase IV
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Kharghar Sector 34 Metro StationSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mhada Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of National Sea Queen Park
₹45.04 L
National Sea Queen Park
by National Builders
1 BHK Flat
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
RH
RERA HOMES
Seller
TR
TruePillar Realty
1/21
New Booking
Metrosatyam Grand Atlantis
RERA
₹3.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
3490 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
TR
TruePillar Realty
1/22
New Booking
Metrosatyam Grand Atlantis
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
TR
TruePillar Realty
1/22
New Booking
Metrosatyam Grand Atlantis
RERA
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportClub House
Updated
1d ago
PS
Pavan Singh
1/28
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai World Empire Phase 1
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
NE
Narendra Estate Consultants
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai World Empire Phase 1
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightClose to AirportClose to Temple
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai World Empire
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play AreaGated Community
AJ
Anup Jha
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai World Empire Phase 1
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
TR
TruePillar Realty
1/23
New Booking
Metrosatyam Grand Atlantis
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aayush Hospital, KhargharClose to Sanjivani International SchoolClub HouseSwimming ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
TR
TruePillar Realty
1/23
New Booking
Metrosatyam Grand Atlantis
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
TR
TruePillar Realty
1/23
New Booking
Metrosatyam Grand Atlantis
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantFire Fighting SystemGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
S
SHREE
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
No Brokerage
Paradise Sai World Empire
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
AR
Ask Realtors
1/18
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai World Empire
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Kharghar Sector 34 Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BH
Balaji Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai World Empire
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to D MartSwimming PoolGated Community
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mhada Colony, Navi Mumbai

Sector 11
12,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 35E
9,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 37, Taloja
10,602
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 27
9,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rohinjan
9,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mhada Colony, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of MAHAGHAR
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rohinjan, Upper Kharghar
45.0 L-81.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Divine
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.71 Cr-4.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Cloud City
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
64.35 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Clan Aalishan Phase 1
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
49.71 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Trinity Towers
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
81.06 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverkey Windsor Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.55 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rohinjan,Navi Mumbai
51.07 L-84.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Palladian
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.12 Cr-1.56 Cr