Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Marathon Monte Carlo 3

Sort by:
Relevance
MM
by Marathon Realty

4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments

5

0.13 Acres

Marathon Monte Carlo 3 is a project by Marathon Realty in Mumbai. It is a Under Construction project. Marathon Monte Carlo 3 offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Mulund West, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 0.13 Acres . It has 28 units. Marathon Monte Carlo 3 offers some of the most exclusive 4 BHK, 5 BHK, 6 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 2009.0 - 3950.0 sq.ft.. Launched in July 2021, Marathon Monte Carlo 3 is slated for possession in Jul, 2023. The address of Marathon Monte Carlo 3 is 551/3, Madan Mohan Malviya Rd, P N T Road Mulund, Kurla.Marathon Monte Carlo 3 ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool, Sports Area. Residents can also enjoy Spa/Sauna/Steam provisions in the project. The property is equipped with Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements. There is 24x7 Security.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID P51800029900.Marathon Realty is a reputed developer firm established in 1969. The firm has since then developed 79 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Mulund West is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Tennis Court
Sauna Bath
Spa
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+36
Marathon Monte Carlo 3 Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Marathon Monte Carlo 3)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/20
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.79 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/12
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mulund West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42k/sq.ftSizes: 1504 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
HR
H3k Real Estate
1/6
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityChildren Play Area
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/5
0.4 km away
RERA
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.96k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
HR
H3k Real Estate
1/5
0.4 km away
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseGymnasiumClose to Metro Station
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/3
0.4 km away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.09k/sq.ft
1246 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/3
0.4 km away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.15k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClub House
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/29
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.11k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to R Mall, Mulund
HR
H3k Real Estate
1/5
0.4 km away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
HR
H3k Real Estate
1/5
0.4 km away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub HouseSwimming Pool
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/23
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.37k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/23
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.36k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 Security
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/22
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.04k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 Security
HR
H3k Real Estate
1/5
0.4 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House
HR
H3k Real Estate
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.88k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/31
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/22
0.4 km away
RERA
₹3.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.52k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/23
0.4 km away
RERA
₹3.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.08k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
HR
H3k Real Estate
1/20
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.45k/sq.ft
1258 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
JM
Jaswant Modi
1/21
0.4 km away
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.61k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Marathon Monte Carlo 3, Mumbai

22,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
22,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sambhaji Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4
23,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
19,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
20,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mulund West
41 people rated this locality
4.66
22,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhandup West
35 people rated this locality
4.46
17,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Airoli
35 people rated this locality
4.69
13,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Powai
149 people rated this locality
4.57
29,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Goregaon East
48 people rated this locality
4.66
20,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mulund
10 people rated this locality
4.04
20,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mulund East