More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1793

Flats for Sale in Mulund West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mulund West? Housing.com offers 1785+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1423+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mulund West. Choose from 835+ New Projects, 619+ Resale Projects and 131+ Owner Properties for sale in Mulund West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mulund West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ruparel Arista (785 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Kalpataru Elitus (1013 sq.ft)
₹3.09 Cr - 4.06 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Piramal Revanta Tower 6 (812 sq.ft)
₹2.39 Cr - 4.22 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest (1504 sq.ft)
₹3.44 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D (913 sq.ft)
₹2.72 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
Arkade Nest (570 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1686 sq.ft)
₹2.36 Cr
Vasant Oscar, Mulund West
Sheth Montana Phase 4 (594 sq.ft)
₹2.12 Cr - 4.81 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1058 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Vasant Oscar, Mulund West
Namaha (659 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Mulund West, Mumbai
...Read more
RR
Ruparel Realty
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.66 K - 31.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 7 more
1/39
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mulund West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.09 Cr - 4.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
P
PENNYWISSE
+ 2 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.4 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 2.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.72 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 4.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mulund West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
GP
Goyam Property Solutions
+ 10 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3w ago
US
Uptown Spaces
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Kalpataru Elitus
RERA
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
1686 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
P
PENNYWISSE
1/48
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.52 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mulund West

Gallery Cover Pic of Atmosphere O2 Tower G
₹1.63 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Atmosphere O2 Tower G
The Wadhwa Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
GP
Goyam Property Solutions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
₹3.44 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
1.60 kmfrom
₹1.52 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
Lodha Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Bhandup West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 2 more
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/33
Resale
Kalpataru Elitus
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.19k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
1/12
Zero Brokerage
Namaha
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.09 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.76 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 3.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
US
Uptown Spaces
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Sheth Montana
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.35k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/40
Verified
Resale
Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital MulundChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
DP
Destivia Properties
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DP
Destivia Properties
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Mulund West

Gallery Cover Pic of Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
₹1.6 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
by Blackplinth Developers
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
₹1.32 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
by Anon Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
₹2.72 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
by Oberoi Realty Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/39
New Booking
Atmosphere O2 Tower G
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.43k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital MulundChildren Play AreaGated Community
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
US
Uptown Spaces
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Sheth Montana
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.49k/sq.ft
1568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationCommunity HallGymnasiumSpa/Sauna/Steam
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sharon Real Estate
+ 4 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.62 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
H
Homeskart.Com
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago
US
Uptown Spaces
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Kalpataru Elitus
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.49 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 6 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 3.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.59 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
US
Uptown Spaces
1/19
New Booking
Metro Saraswati Paradise
RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.27k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mulund West, Mumbai

Mulund Colony
22,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasant Oscar
22,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarvoday Parshwanath Nagar
20,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Veena Nagar
22,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sambhaji Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4
23,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.99%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mulund West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
3.12 Cr-8.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
2.39 Cr-4.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Montana
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.43 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Wadhwa Atmosphere
Property
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Sanctuary
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments