More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Nagpada, Mumbai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nagpada? Search from 24+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nagpada. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Nagpada. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Nagpada)

PP
Parmar Properties
+ 2 more
1/7
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹14.24 Cr - 14.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹21.83 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹90 K/sq.ftSizes: 1583 - 2462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 3 more
1/2
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
DS
Developer Sales
+ 2 more
1/5
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/9
1.0 km away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.04k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.9 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmPersian Darbar (Since 1976)...+ More
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
1/19
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolFire Fighting System
Amit Gala
1/26
1.0 km away
RERA
₹4.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftCommunity HallNatural Light
AG
Amit Gala
1/28
1.0 km away
RERA
₹6.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.04k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/31
1.0 km away
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.28k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus StopClub HouseEarthquake...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nagpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
4.09 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
1.62 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
1.69 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Towers North
1.86 kmfrom
₹22.63 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Prestige Ocean Towers North
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Kalbadevi, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/26
1.0 km away
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix PalladiumClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus Stop ...+ More
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/27
1.0 km away
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub House24*7 Security
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/28
1.0 km away
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub House24*7 Security
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/23
1.0 km away
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix PalladiumClose to Lower Parel Metro stationClub House
AM
Abdullah Motorwala
1/24
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 1.3 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Central- 0.1 kmPersian Darbar (Si...+ More
Amit Gala
1/27
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.02k/sq.ft
853 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Amit Gala
1/27
1.0 km away
RERA
₹7.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Amit Gala
1/27
1.0 km away
RERA
₹7.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.02k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
NR
Naman Reality
1/21
1.0 km away
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.58k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Masina Hospital TrustClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus StopLiftP...+ More
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/28
1.0 km away
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Christ Church SchoolClose to Lower Parel Metro stationClub...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Nagpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha World Towers
₹11.31 Cr - 16.19 Cr
Lodha World Towers
by Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
AM
Abdullah Motorwala
1/16
1.0 km away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
BR
BM Realtors
1/23
1.0 km away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.09k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nagpada, Mumbai

24,992
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.4%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Nagpada, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Bismillah Castle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagpada,Mumbai
1.55 Cr-3.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Awfi Ajmal 235
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagpada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirban Bismillah Residency
Property
Nagpada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Mustafa Palace
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagpada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirban Bismillah Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagpada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirban Bismillah Elite
1 BHK Apartment
Nagpada,Mumbai
1.57 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shining Gulmohar Terrace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nagpada,Mumbai
94.92 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A M Gazdar Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Nagpada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Heights
Property
Nagpada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M K Fatima Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagpada,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nagpada, Mumbai

26,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamathipura
12 people rated this locality
4.27
31,392